SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Unser Fritz 4 — VKZ: 61722

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Diekhans, Christoph 0098 1538-79 30 Diekhans, Georg 0100 1273-81
26 Kraft, Jörg 0025 1419-83 4001 Weischenberg, Siegfried 0110 1364-73
27 Nioduschewski, Nils 1026 1338-83 4002 Grieco, Matteo 0151 1338-27
28 Willie, Rolf 0063 1442-57 4003 Czarnecki, Leo 0146 1115-26
29 Wessel, Michael 0103 1348-43 4004 Hintz, Günther 0154 1141-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Rochade Disteln 2 — VKZ: 61714

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Meinberger, Manfred 1007 1651-55 13 Koch, Erik 1020 1235-10
10 Groß, Andreas 1001 1369-23 14 Struckmeier, Daniela 1011 1148-25
11 Bretz, Reinhard 1015 1290-10 2001 Lechtenböhmer, Nico 1034 1145-19
12 Pohl, Andreas 1035 1572-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Drewer 3 — VKZ: 61706

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Maibaum, Ludwig 0217 1573-91 22 Stickel, Peter 0175 1319-31
18 Müller, Karl-Peter 0018 1551-26 3001 Gorny, Olaf 0161 1377-47
19 Kopp, Udo 0190 1362-112 3002 Reich, Kurt 0109 1346-36
20 Neumann, Helmut 0020 1429-123 3003 Gawlowski, Sylvester 0172 1398-50
21 Horstig, Christian 0235 1287-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 — VKZ: 61701

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Beer, Klaus 0274 1776-55 14 Beer, Christopher 1024 1166-25
10 Savinov, Dmitrij 1000 1513-17 2001 Kuznetsov, Valeriy 0441 1366-26
11 Littmann, Joschka Marius 0459 1410-30 2002 Trefilov, Viktor 0455 1299-27
12 Stark, Franz 0335 1347-41 2003 Maier, Viktor 0437 1355-24
13 Stubbe, Horst 1053 1258-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Suderwich 1 — VKZ: 61711

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fabian, Thomas 0087 1880-55 7 Zühlke, Heinz 0086
2 Krebs, Hans-Joachim 0101 1491-37 8 Seiler, Nils 0091 974-5
3 Weinhöfer, Jürgen 0019 1492-52 9 Seiler, Carsten 0090 968-4
4 Mlakar, Andreas 0005 1402-60 10 Yakoub, Joseph 0100
5 Zielniewicz, Werner 0080 1377-40 11 Kamper, Marco 0107 1734-38
6 Kluck, Ralf 0105 1401-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Waltrop 3 — VKZ: 61709

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Degens, Justine 0257 1449-30 3002 Sekulla, Markus 0248 1524-19
18 Bobzien, Richard 0120 1488-74 3003 Jander, Sebastian 0178 1486-22
19 Harde, André 0186 1428-16 3004 De Freitas, Romina 0235 1442-21
20 Brautmeier, Jens 0168 1428-37 3005 Bohle, Jan 0200 1220-19
21 Heitfeld, Eva-Maria 0215 1335-26 3006 Krause, Andreas 0249 1474-15
22 Lammers, Matthias 0204 1344-25 3007 Tenbrock, Daniel 0197 1379-14
3001 Baier, Jörg 0325 1461-57 3008 Stratmann, Jan 0254 1462-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Erkenschwick 4 — VKZ: 61708

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Möbius, Lukas 0227 1231-22 30 Lojewsky, Lukas 0009 1437-20
26 Böse, Christina 0329 1431-58 4001 Weßelbaum, Tim 0261 1248-15
27 Hesse, Lukas 0326 1440-11 4002 Zier, Rolf 0287 1307-6
28 van de Weyer, Harald 0053 1470-117 4003 Brehm, Marco 0212 1211-5
29 Scholtholt, Christian 0258 1300-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 — VKZ: 61705

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hillebrand, Elmar 0127 1702-56 13 Gorgidze, Georg 1046 1160-13
10 Schröder, Leon 1010 1430-23 14 Berger, Tom-Felix 1074
11 Eberhardt, Kai 0115 1411-47 2001 Bruder, Florian 0270
12 Hillebrand, Timo 1044 1315-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Schäfer, Michael 1041 1683-150 4002 Rubbert, Horst 0248 1349-106
26 Janmieling, Raphael 1093 1642-41 4003 Puchalla, Paul 1037 1194-18
27 Rubach, Martin 1024 1507-67 4004 Burczik, Leon 1064 1397-21
28 Wald, Heinz-Gerhard 0230 1475-24 4005 Scheibe, Heinrich 0311 1313-24
29 Kiefer, Erwin 1084 1532-27 4006 Krakowiak, Christian 1100 927-6
30 Thierhoff, Friedrich 0013 1588-58 4007 Hartmann, Thomas 1030
4001 Jaruschowitz, Roman 1046 1370-23

nach oben