SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisliga

SV Unser Fritz 4

25 Diekhans, Christoph — DWZ: 1538-79 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Meinberger, Manfred SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1651-55 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Maibaum, Ludwig SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1573-91 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Beer, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1776-55 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Fabian, Thomas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1880-55 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Degens, Justine SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1449-30 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Möbius, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1231-22 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1702-56 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1683-150 1:0 5.0 aus 8
26 Kraft, Jörg — DWZ: 1419-83 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1369-23 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Müller, Karl-Peter SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1551-26 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Savinov, Dmitrij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1513-17 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Krebs, Hans-Joachim SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1491-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Bobzien, Richard SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1488-74 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Hesse, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1440-11 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Eberhardt, Kai Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1411-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Rubach, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1507-67 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
27 Nioduschewski, Nils — DWZ: 1338-83 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Bretz, Reinhard SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1290-10 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Stark, Franz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1347-41 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Mlakar, Andreas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1402-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Harde, André SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1428-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 van de Weyer, Harald SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1470-117 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1315-14 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Wald, Heinz-Gerhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1475-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
28 Willie, Rolf — DWZ: 1442-57 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1572-11 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Kopp, Udo SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1362-112 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Beer, Christopher SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1166-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Zielniewicz, Werner SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1377-40 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1428-37 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Scholtholt, Christian SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1300-20 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Gorgidze, Georg Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1160-13 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Kiefer, Erwin SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1532-27 0:1 4.0 aus 6
29 Wessel, Michael — DWZ: 1348-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Neumann, Helmut SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1429-123 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Trefilov, Viktor SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1299-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Kluck, Ralf SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1401-1 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Thierhoff, Friedrich SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1588-58 0:1 1.0 aus 1
30 Diekhans, Georg — DWZ: 1273-81 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1235-10 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Stickel, Peter SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1319-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Kamper, Marco SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1734-38 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Lammers, Matthias SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1344-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Lojewsky, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1437-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Reschke, Raphael-Johann Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 972-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1370-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4001 Weischenberg, Siegfried — DWZ: 1364-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gorny, Olaf SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1377-47 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Sarrazin, John SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1176-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1544-14 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4002 Grieco, Matteo — DWZ: 1338-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Maier, Viktor SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1355-24 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Welling, Christian Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1244-19 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4003 Czarnecki, Leo — DWZ: 1115-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Struckmeier, Daniela SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1148-25 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4004 Hintz, Günther — DWZ: 1141-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )