SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisliga

SV Unser Fritz 4

25 Diekhans, Christoph — DWZ: 1542-78 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1518
1 Meinberger, Manfred SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1658-53 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Maibaum, Ludwig SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1605-89 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Beer, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1743-54 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Fabian, Thomas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1895-54 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Degens, Justine SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1486-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Möbius, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1218-20 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1710-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
26 Kraft, Jörg — DWZ: 1457-81 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1443
2 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1365-21 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Müller, Karl-Peter SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1583-25 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Savinov, Dmitrij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1443-16 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Krebs, Hans-Joachim SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1516-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Bobzien, Richard SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1506-73 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Hesse, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1368-10 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Eberhardt, Kai Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1430-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
27 Nioduschewski, Nils — DWZ: 1330-81 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1338
3 Bretz, Reinhard SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1270-8 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Stark, Franz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1334-40 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Mlakar, Andreas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1432-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Harde, André SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1441-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 van de Weyer, Harald SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1508-116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1160-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
28 Willie, Rolf — DWZ: 1444-56 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1455
4 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1373-8 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Kopp, Udo SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1391-109 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Beer, Christopher SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1115-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Zielniewicz, Werner SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1374-39 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1387-35 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Scholtholt, Christian SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1368-17 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Gorgidze, Georg Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1185-12 1:0 0.5 aus 4
29 Wessel, Michael — DWZ: 1368-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1353
4 Neumann, Helmut SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1478-121 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Trefilov, Viktor SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1336-25 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Kluck, Ralf SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
30 Diekhans, Georg — DWZ: 1198-80 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1262
5 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1172-8 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Stickel, Peter SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1339-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Kamper, Marco SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1768-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Lammers, Matthias SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1337-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Lojewsky, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1459-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Reschke, Raphael-Johann Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 985-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4001 Weischenberg, Siegfried — DWZ: 1400-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1364
6 Gorny, Olaf SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1347-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Sarrazin, John SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1077-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1361-10 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4002 Grieco, Matteo — DWZ: 1269-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1315
6 Maier, Viktor SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1381-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Welling, Christian Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1265-18 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4003 Czarnecki, Leo — DWZ: 1088-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1116
6 Struckmeier, Daniela SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1151-23 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4004 Hintz, Günther — DWZ: 1141-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )