SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisliga

SG Rochade Disteln 2

9 Meinberger, Manfred — DWZ: 1651-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1683-150 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Diekhans, Christoph SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1538-79 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Maibaum, Ludwig SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1573-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Beer, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1776-55 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Fabian, Thomas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1880-55 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Degens, Justine SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1449-30 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Möbius, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1231-22 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1703-56 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
10 Groß, Andreas — DWZ: 1369-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Kraft, Jörg SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1419-83 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Müller, Karl-Peter SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1551-26 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Savinov, Dmitrij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1513-17 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Bobzien, Richard SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1488-74 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Böse, Christina SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1431-58 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Schröder, Leon Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1430-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
11 Bretz, Reinhard — DWZ: 1290-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Janmieling, Raphael SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1642-41 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Nioduschewski, Nils SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1338-83 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Kopp, Udo SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1362-112 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Littmann, Joschka Marius SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1410-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Krebs, Hans-Joachim SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1491-37 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 van de Weyer, Harald SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1470-117 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Eberhardt, Kai Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1411-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
12 Pohl, Andreas — DWZ: 1572-11 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1370-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Willie, Rolf SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1443-57 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Neumann, Helmut SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1429-123 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Stark, Franz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1347-41 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Mlakar, Andreas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1402-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Harde, André SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1428-16 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Lojewsky, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1438-20 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1315-14 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
13 Koch, Erik — DWZ: 1235-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Rubbert, Horst SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1349-106 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Diekhans, Georg SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1273-81 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Stickel, Peter SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1319-31 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Zielniewicz, Werner SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1377-40 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1428-37 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Weßelbaum, Tim SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1248-15 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Berger, Tom-Felix Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
14 Struckmeier, Daniela — DWZ: 1148-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Scheibe, Heinrich SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1313-24 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Czarnecki, Leo SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1115-26 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Gorny, Olaf SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1377-47 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Kluck, Ralf SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1401-1 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Bruder, Florian Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1530-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Lechtenböhmer, Nico — DWZ: 1145-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Horneberg, Heinz — DWZ: 1327-69 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Stubbe, Horst SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1258-11 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Pawlak, Marius SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1361-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Wienke, Dietmar — DWZ: 1215-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Atali, Dogukan SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1604-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Heitfeld, Eva-Maria SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1335-26 0:1 4.0 aus 7
21 Palermo, Julian — DWZ: 1107-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kamper, Marco SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1734-38 0:1 5.5 aus 7
26 Jürgens, Oliver — DWZ: 1691-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Beer, Christopher SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1166-25 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Lammers, Matthias SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1344-25 1:0 3.0 aus 6