SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisliga

SG Drewer 3

17 Maibaum, Ludwig — DWZ: 1573-91 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1703-56 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1683-150 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Diekhans, Christoph SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1538-79 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Meinberger, Manfred SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1651-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Beer, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1776-55 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Fabian, Thomas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1880-55 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Harde, André SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1428-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Möbius, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1231-22 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
18 Müller, Karl-Peter — DWZ: 1551-26 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schröder, Leon Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1430-23 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Wald, Heinz-Gerhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1475-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kraft, Jörg SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1419-83 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1369-23 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Savinov, Dmitrij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1513-17 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Krebs, Hans-Joachim SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1491-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1428-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
19 Kopp, Udo — DWZ: 1362-112 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1315-14 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kiefer, Erwin SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1532-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Willie, Rolf SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1443-57 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Bretz, Reinhard SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1290-10 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Littmann, Joschka Marius SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1410-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Mlakar, Andreas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1402-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Heitfeld, Eva-Maria SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1335-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Böse, Christina SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1431-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
20 Neumann, Helmut — DWZ: 1429-123 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gorgidze, Georg Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1161-13 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1370-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Wessel, Michael SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1348-43 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1572-11 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Stark, Franz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1347-41 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Zielniewicz, Werner SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1377-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Lammers, Matthias SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1344-25 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Hesse, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1440-11 0:1 2.5 aus 4
21 Horstig, Christian — DWZ: 1287-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Berger, Tom-Felix Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Rubbert, Horst SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1349-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
22 Stickel, Peter — DWZ: 1319-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Diekhans, Georg SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1273-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1235-10 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Stubbe, Horst SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1258-11 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Kluck, Ralf SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1401-1 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Jander, Sebastian SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1486-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3001 Gorny, Olaf — DWZ: 1377-47 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kröker, Vitali Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1159-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Scheibe, Heinrich SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1313-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Weischenberg, Siegfried SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1364-73 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Struckmeier, Daniela SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1148-25 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Beer, Christopher SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1166-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Arens, Frank SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1061-27 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 van de Weyer, Harald SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1470-117 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3002 Reich, Kurt — DWZ: 1346-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Gawlowski, Sylvester — DWZ: 1398-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Berner, Enrico — DWZ: 1283-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kamper, Marco SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1734-38 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Lojewsky, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1438-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
28 Langer, Joachim — DWZ: 1107-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Weßelbaum, Tim SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1248-15 0:1 3.5 aus 6