SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisliga

SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2

9 Beer, Klaus — DWZ: 1776-55 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Möbius, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1231-22 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1683-150 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Diekhans, Christoph SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1538-79 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Meinberger, Manfred SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1651-55 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Maibaum, Ludwig SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1573-91 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Fabian, Thomas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1880-55 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Degens, Justine SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1449-30 1:0 1.0 aus 6
10 Savinov, Dmitrij — DWZ: 1513-17 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Böse, Christina SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1431-58 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1702-56 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Janmieling, Raphael SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1642-41 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Kraft, Jörg SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1419-83 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1369-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Müller, Karl-Peter SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1551-26 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Krebs, Hans-Joachim SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1491-37 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Bobzien, Richard SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1488-74 1:0 3.0 aus 7
11 Littmann, Joschka Marius — DWZ: 1410-30 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hesse, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1440-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Schröder, Leon Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1430-23 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Rubach, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1507-67 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Bretz, Reinhard SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1290-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Kopp, Udo SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1362-112 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Mlakar, Andreas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1402-60 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Harde, André SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1428-16 1:0 2.5 aus 6
12 Stark, Franz — DWZ: 1347-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Eberhardt, Kai Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1411-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Nioduschewski, Nils SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1338-83 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1572-11 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Neumann, Helmut SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1429-123 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Zielniewicz, Werner SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1377-40 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Heitfeld, Eva-Maria SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1335-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
13 Stubbe, Horst — DWZ: 1258-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 van de Weyer, Harald SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1470-117 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1315-14 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Wald, Heinz-Gerhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1475-24 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Horneberg, Heinz SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1327-69 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Stickel, Peter SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1319-31 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Lammers, Matthias SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1344-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
14 Beer, Christopher — DWZ: 1166-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lojewsky, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1437-20 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Kiefer, Erwin SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1532-27 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Willie, Rolf SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1442-57 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Jürgens, Oliver SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1691-47 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Gorny, Olaf SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1377-47 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Kluck, Ralf SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1401-1 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Arens, Frank SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1061-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2001 Kuznetsov, Valeriy — DWZ: 1366-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weßelbaum, Tim SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1248-15 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2002 Trefilov, Viktor — DWZ: 1299-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Kröker, Vitali Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1159-5 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1370-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Wessel, Michael SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1348-43 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Kamper, Marco SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1734-38 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2003 Maier, Viktor — DWZ: 1355-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Grieco, Matteo SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1338-27 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Wernitz, Maximilian — DWZ: 1059-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Sausmikat, Gerhard Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1062-57 1:0 0.0 aus 2