SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisliga

SV Erkenschwick 4

25 Möbius, Lukas — DWZ: 1218-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1225
1 Beer, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1743-54 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Fabian, Thomas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1895-54 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1710-54 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1685-148 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Diekhans, Christoph SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1542-78 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Meinberger, Manfred SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1658-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
26 Böse, Christina — DWZ: 1453-57 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1422
2 Savinov, Dmitrij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1443-16 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Krebs, Hans-Joachim SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1516-36 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Degens, Justine SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1486-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Schröder, Leon Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1280-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Janmieling, Raphael SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1619-39 +:- 2.5 aus 5
2 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1365-21 0:1 1.5 aus 5
27 Hesse, Lukas — DWZ: 1368-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1385
3 Littmann, Joschka Marius SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1378-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Weinhöfer, Jürgen SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1445-51 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Kraft, Jörg SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1457-81 1:0 3.0 aus 7
28 van de Weyer, Harald — DWZ: 1508-116 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1490
4 Stubbe, Horst SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1290-9 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Mlakar, Andreas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1432-59 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Eberhardt, Kai Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1430-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Wald, Heinz-Gerhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1471-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Nioduschewski, Nils SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1330-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Bretz, Reinhard SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1270-8 1:0 1.5 aus 6
29 Scholtholt, Christian — DWZ: 1368-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1327
5 Zielniewicz, Werner SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1374-39 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Bobzien, Richard SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1506-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1160-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Kiefer, Erwin SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1531-25 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Willie, Rolf SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1444-56 0:1 5.0 aus 7
30 Lojewsky, Lukas — DWZ: 1459-17 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1445
5 Beer, Christopher SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1115-24 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Kluck, Ralf SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1387-35 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Berger, Tom-Felix Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Diekhans, Georg SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1198-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1373-8 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4001 Weßelbaum, Tim — DWZ: 1238-14 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1234
6 Kuznetsov, Valeriy SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1351-25 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Heitfeld, Eva-Maria SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1324-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Welling, Christian Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1265-18 +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Rubbert, Horst SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1390-105 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1172-8 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4002 Zier, Rolf — DWZ: 1307-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Brehm, Marco — DWZ: 1211-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Spriestersbach, Kai — DWZ: 1361-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1363
5 Lammers, Matthias SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1337-24 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Weischenberg, Siegfried SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1400-72 1:0 1.0 aus 3
32 Pawlak, Marius — DWZ: 1259-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1229
6 Horneberg, Heinz SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1372-67 0:1 2.0 aus 2
33 Verkooyen, Christian — DWZ: 1292-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1315
6 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1076-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Puchalla, Paul SK Sodingen/Castrop 4; DWZ: 1176-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1