SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisliga

Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2

9 Hillebrand, Elmar — DWZ: 1710-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1725
1 Maibaum, Ludwig SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1605-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Savinov, Dmitrij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1443-16 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Fabian, Thomas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1895-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Bobzien, Richard SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1506-73 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Möbius, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1077-19 1:0 0.0 aus 3
10 Schröder, Leon — DWZ: 1280-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1346
2 Müller, Karl-Peter SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1583-25 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Littmann, Joschka Marius SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1378-29 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Harde, André SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1441-15 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Böse, Christina SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1423-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
11 Eberhardt, Kai — DWZ: 1430-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1411
3 Stark, Franz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1334-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Weinhöfer, Jürgen SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1445-51 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 van de Weyer, Harald SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1495-115 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
12 Hillebrand, Timo — DWZ: 1160-13 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1311
3 Kopp, Udo SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1373-108 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Stubbe, Horst SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1290-9 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Mlakar, Andreas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1432-59 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Heitfeld, Eva-Maria SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1324-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Scholtholt, Christian SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1368-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
13 Gorgidze, Georg — DWZ: 1185-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1145
4 Neumann, Helmut SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1478-121 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Lammers, Matthias SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1337-24 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Berger, Tom-Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Horstig, Christian SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1281-35 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
5 Lojewsky, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1459-17 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2001 Bruder, Florian — DWZ: 1593-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Ortkamp, Christopher — DWZ: 1062-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1053
4 Zielniewicz, Werner SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1386-38 0:1 2.5 aus 4
16 Kröker, Vitali — DWZ: 1010-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1084
6 Gorny, Olaf SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1347-46 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Trefilov, Viktor SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1336-25 1:0 1.0 aus 3
19 Sausmikat, Gerhard — DWZ: 1103-55 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1066
6 Wernitz, Maximilian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 873-4 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Kluck, Ralf SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
20 Welling, Christian — DWZ: 1265-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Sekulla, Markus SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1549-18 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
6 Weßelbaum, Tim SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1202-13 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
21 Schmidt, Rolf-Günther — DWZ: 937-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 923
6 Kamper, Marco SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1768-37 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Sarrazin, John SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1077-5 0:1 1.0 aus 1