SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisliga

SK Sodingen/Castrop 4

25 Schäfer, Michael — DWZ: 1685-148 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1713
1 Meinberger, Manfred SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1658-53 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Maibaum, Ludwig SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1605-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Beer, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1743-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Fabian, Thomas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1895-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Degens, Justine SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1527-27 1:0 0.5 aus 3
26 Janmieling, Raphael — DWZ: 1619-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1603
2 Bretz, Reinhard SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1270-8 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Savinov, Dmitrij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1443-16 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Krebs, Hans-Joachim SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1516-36 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Bobzien, Richard SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1506-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
27 Rubach, Martin — DWZ: 1535-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1527
3 Littmann, Joschka Marius SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1378-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
28 Wald, Heinz-Gerhard — DWZ: 1471-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1482
2 Müller, Karl-Peter SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1583-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Stubbe, Horst SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1290-9 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Weinhöfer, Jürgen SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1445-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Harde, André SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1441-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
29 Kiefer, Erwin — DWZ: 1531-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1499
3 Kopp, Udo SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1373-108 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Beer, Christopher SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1115-24 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Mlakar, Andreas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1432-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1387-35 0:1 1.0 aus 3
30 Thierhoff, Friedrich — DWZ: 1580-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4001 Jaruschowitz, Roman — DWZ: 1383-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1375
3 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1227-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Neumann, Helmut SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1478-121 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Trefilov, Viktor SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1336-25 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Kluck, Ralf SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Heitfeld, Eva-Maria SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1324-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4002 Rubbert, Horst — DWZ: 1390-105 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1377
4 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1143-7 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Horstig, Christian SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1281-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Baier, Jörg SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1451-55 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4003 Puchalla, Paul — DWZ: 1176-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Burczik, Leon — DWZ: 1397-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Scheibe, Heinrich — DWZ: 1301-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1312
5 Struckmeier, Daniela SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1151-23 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Gorny, Olaf SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1347-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Kamper, Marco SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1768-37 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4006 Krakowiak, Christian — DWZ: 927-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4007 Hartmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1508-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Atali, Dogukan — DWZ: 1320-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1264
6 Wienke, Dietmar SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1231-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1