SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Beer, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1776-55 6,0 7 86
2 Fabian, Thomas SG Suderwich 1 1880-55 6,0 8 75
3 Gorny, Olaf SG Drewer 3 1377-47 5,5 7 79
4 Kamper, Marco SG Suderwich 1 1734-38 5,5 7 79
5 Savinov, Dmitrij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1513-17 5,5 8 69
6 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 2 1572-11 5,5 8 69
7 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 1703-56 5,5 8 69
8 Kluck, Ralf SG Suderwich 1 1401-1 5,0 8 63
9 Willie, Rolf SV Unser Fritz 4 1443-57 5,0 8 63
10 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1683-150 5,0 8 63
11 Diekhans, Georg SV Unser Fritz 4 1273-81 4,5 7 64
12 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 1315-14 4,5 8 56
13 Kopp, Udo SG Drewer 3 1382-111 4,5 8 56
14 Schröder, Leon Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 1430-23 4,0 6 67
15 Kiefer, Erwin SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1532-27 4,0 6 67
16 Heitfeld, Eva-Maria SV Waltrop 3 1335-26 4,0 7 57
17 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1370-23 4,0 7 57
18 Zielniewicz, Werner SG Suderwich 1 1377-40 4,0 7 57
19 Littmann, Joschka Marius SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1410-30 4,0 7 57
20 Lojewsky, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4 1444-19 4,0 7 57
21 Wald, Heinz-Gerhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1475-24 4,0 7 57
22 Neumann, Helmut SG Drewer 3 1435-122 4,0 8 50
23 Meinberger, Manfred SG Rochade Disteln 2 1651-55 4,0 8 50
24 Weinhöfer, Jürgen SG Suderwich 1 1492-52 3,5 4 88
25 Weßelbaum, Tim SV Erkenschwick 4 1248-15 3,5 6 58
26 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 3 1428-37 3,5 6 58
27 Nioduschewski, Nils SV Unser Fritz 4 1338-83 3,5 7 50
28 Böse, Christina SV Erkenschwick 4 1431-58 3,5 7 50
29 van de Weyer, Harald SV Erkenschwick 4 1470-117 3,5 7 50
30 Müller, Karl-Peter SG Drewer 3 1551-26 3,5 7 50
31 Kraft, Jörg SV Unser Fritz 4 1419-83 3,5 8 44
32 Maibaum, Ludwig SG Drewer 3 1573-91 3,5 8 44
33 Lammers, Matthias SV Waltrop 3 1344-25 3,0 6 50
34 Stark, Franz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1347-41 3,0 6 50
35 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 2 1235-10 3,0 7 43
36 Mlakar, Andreas SG Suderwich 1 1402-60 3,0 7 43
37 Bobzien, Richard SV Waltrop 3 1488-74 3,0 7 43
38 Krebs, Hans-Joachim SG Suderwich 1 1491-37 3,0 7 43
39 Diekhans, Christoph SV Unser Fritz 4 1538-79 3,0 8 38
40 Scheibe, Heinrich SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1313-24 2,5 4 63
41 Hesse, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4 1440-11 2,5 4 63
42 Janmieling, Raphael SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1642-41 2,5 5 50
43 Eberhardt, Kai Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 1411-47 2,5 6 42
44 Harde, André SV Waltrop 3 1428-16 2,5 6 42
45 Verkooyen, Christian SV Erkenschwick 4 1320-40 2,0 2 100
46 Horneberg, Heinz SG Rochade Disteln 2 1327-69 2,0 2 100
47 Grieco, Matteo SV Unser Fritz 4 1338-27 2,0 2 100
48 Jürgens, Oliver SG Rochade Disteln 2 1691-47 2,0 2 100
49 Stickel, Peter SG Drewer 3 1319-31 2,0 5 40
50 Rubbert, Horst SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1349-106 2,0 5 40
51 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 2 1369-23 2,0 6 33
52 Beer, Christopher SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1166-25 2,0 7 29
53 Bretz, Reinhard SG Rochade Disteln 2 1290-10 2,0 7 29
54 Sarrazin, John SV Waltrop 3 1107-6 1,5 2 75
55 Horstig, Christian SG Drewer 3 1287-36 1,5 2 75
56 Struckmeier, Daniela SG Rochade Disteln 2 1148-25 1,5 5 30
57 Stubbe, Horst SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1258-11 1,5 6 25
58 Wernitz, Maximilian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1059-6 1,0 1 100
59 Czarnecki, Leo SV Unser Fritz 4 1115-26 1,0 1 100
60 Neumann, Frank SV Waltrop 3 1306-21 1,0 1 100
61 Kuznetsov, Valeriy SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1366-26 1,0 1 100
62 Baier, Jörg SV Waltrop 3 1461-57 1,0 1 100
63 Thierhoff, Friedrich SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1588-58 1,0 1 100
64 Kröker, Vitali Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 1159-5 1,0 2 50
65 Wienke, Dietmar SG Rochade Disteln 2 1215-19 1,0 2 50
66 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 4 1363-11 1,0 2 50
67 Sekulla, Markus SV Waltrop 3 1524-19 1,0 2 50
68 Weischenberg, Siegfried SV Unser Fritz 4 1364-73 1,0 3 33
69 Rubach, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1507-67 1,0 3 33
70 Trefilov, Viktor SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1299-27 1,0 4 25
71 Wessel, Michael SV Unser Fritz 4 1348-43 1,0 4 25
72 Scholtholt, Christian SV Erkenschwick 4 1326-18 1,0 5 20
73 Degens, Justine SV Waltrop 3 1449-30 1,0 6 17
74 Möbius, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4 1258-21 1,0 7 14
75 Jander, Sebastian SV Waltrop 3 1486-22 0,5 1 50
76 Arens, Frank SV Waltrop 3 1065-26 0,5 2 25
77 Berner, Enrico SG Drewer 3 1283-8 0,5 2 25
78 Gorgidze, Georg Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 1161-13 0,5 4 13
79 Reschke, Raphael-Johann Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 972-15 0,0 1 0
80 Ortkamp, Christopher Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 1058-17 0,0 1 0
81 Langer, Joachim SG Drewer 3 1074-21 0,0 1 0
82 Palermo, Julian SG Rochade Disteln 2 1107-1 0,0 1 0
83 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 3 1162-18 0,0 1 0
84 Puchalla, Paul SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1162-17 0,0 1 0
85 Pawlak, Marius SV Erkenschwick 4 1228-29 0,0 1 0
86 Atali, Dogukan SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1347-19 0,0 1 0
87 Maier, Viktor SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1355-24 0,0 1 0
88 Bruder, Florian Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 1530-27 0,0 1 0
89 Schmidt, Rolf-Günther Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 965-5 0,0 2 0
90 Sausmikat, Gerhard Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 1062-57 0,0 2 0
91 Welling, Christian Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 1244-19 0,0 3 0
92 Berger, Tom-Felix Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2 - 0,0 4 0