SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Unser Fritz 3

17 Weiss, Ernst — DWZ: 1771-55 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1761
1 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1627-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1849-101 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1517-94 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Heidel, Klaus SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1722-78 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1849-101 1:0 6.5 aus 9
18 Zeleny, Luca — DWZ: 1525-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1557
2 Heidel, Klaus SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1722-78 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Schniederjan, Thomas SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1937-88 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Czeratzki, Ulrich SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1662-31 +:- 1.5 aus 4
19 Deflieze, Ulrich — DWZ: 1672-45 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1692
3 Westhoff, Thomas SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1611-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1715-47 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1810-40 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Berthy, Andreas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1611-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Westhoff, Thomas SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1611-41 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1715-47 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1810-40 1:0 4.0 aus 8
20 Wolf, Franz — DWZ: 1610-4 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1626
4 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1528-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1540-29 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1736-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Lange, Hans-Werner SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1607-135 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1612-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1528-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1668-143 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1736-77 1:0 5.0 aus 7
21 Matrisch, Gerd — DWZ: 1639-130 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1643
5 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1510-118 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1494-42 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1685-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Diebig, Klaus SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1641-108 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Bolze, Wolfgang SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1513-54 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1510-118 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1494-42 1:0 4.0 aus 8
22 Kanther, Herbert — DWZ: 1584-72 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1543
6 Berner, Henri SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1470-7 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Panian, Albert SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1534-108 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1974-1 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Rausch, Peter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1325-87 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1560-148 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Berner, Henri SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1470-7 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Panian, Albert SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1534-108 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1974-1 0:1 7.0 aus 9
23 Buchhop, Rainer — DWZ: 1302-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1340
7 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1459-22 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Menge, Bruno SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1398-97 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1680-136 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Deregowski, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1405-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1468-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1459-22 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Exner, Kurt SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1205-8 1:0 1.0 aus 2
24 Buchhop, Stefan — DWZ: 1559-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1511
6 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1410-67 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1435-40 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3001 Bittner, Reinhard — DWZ: 1515-71 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1502
8 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1435-40 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1260-2 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1548-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Nguyen, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1116-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1438-24 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3002 Heinz, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1170-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1165
8 Huesmann, Clemens SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1154-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1553-26 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3003 Fernkorn, Sebastian — DWZ: 1510-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
3004 Gores, Hans Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nguyen, Khoa SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Duhme, Horst SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1020-77 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Hemsing, Sören SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1418-21 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Menge, Bruno SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1398-97 0:1 3.5 aus 9
26 Kraft, Jörg — DWZ: 1457-81 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1430
6 Michaelis, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1312-44 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4002 Grieco, Matteo — DWZ: 1269-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1299
8 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1465-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1260-2 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4003 Czarnecki, Leo — DWZ: 1088-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Taj, Mujtaba SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
32 Riechenberg, Maximilian — DWZ: 1088-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1116
7 Potthink, Jannick SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1275-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
37 Weber, Janina — DWZ: 1325-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sternke, Joel SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 820-3 +:- 0.0 aus 1