SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Königsspringer Haltern 2

9 Schniederjan, Thomas — DWZ: 1937-88 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1942
1 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1551-24 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1560-93 1:0 1.0 aus 7
10 Sievert, Leon — DWZ: 1715-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1708
1 Czeratzki, Ulrich SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1662-31 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1707-44 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Heidel, Klaus SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1722-78 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1849-101 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Berthy, Andreas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1611-18 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1612-49 1:0 2.5 aus 6
11 Lohkemper, Malte — DWZ: 1540-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1521
2 Bolze, Wolfgang SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1513-54 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1610-4 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1528-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1810-40 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Lange, Hans-Werner SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1645-133 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Bolze, Wolfgang SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1513-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
12 Rath, Michael — DWZ: 1647-142 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1676
3 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1560-148 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1479-117 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
4 Diebig, Klaus SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1641-108 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1560-148 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
13 Lojack, Rouven — DWZ: 1476-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1488
4 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1468-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1640-129 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Berner, Henri SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1470-7 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1736-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Weiß, Alexander SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1383-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1468-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
14 Panian, Albert — DWZ: 1534-108 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1511
5 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1410-67 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1584-72 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1459-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1685-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Hissnauer, Joachim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1451-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1410-67 1:0 3.0 aus 7
15 Menge, Bruno — DWZ: 1398-97 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1356
6 Wallbaum, Andre SK Ickern 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1317-14 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1435-40 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1974-1 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Rausch, Peter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1325-87 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Duhme, Horst SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1020-77 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
16 Söntgens, Karsten — DWZ: 1210-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1236
7 Hemsing, Sören SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1418-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1496-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2001 Granitza, Nico — DWZ: 1519-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Buthmann, Ralf — DWZ: 1766-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
2003 Michaelis, Ralf — DWZ: 1312-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1327
7 Duhme, Horst SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1020-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1465-83 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2005 Bertram, Klaus — DWZ: 1260-2 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1304
8 Mager, Friedhelm SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1139-87 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Bittner, Reinhard SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1515-71 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Kopp, Udo SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1373-108 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Deregowski, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1405-70 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Kaese, Fabian SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1085-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2006 Dreckmann, Günter — DWZ: 1605-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Bretschneider, Jörn — DWZ: 1490-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1494
7 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1565-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
18 Huesmann, Clemens — DWZ: 1154-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1155
8 Heinz, Hans-Werner SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1171-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
34 Braun, Johannes — DWZ: 1255-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1224
8 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1393-24 0:1 2.0 aus 2