SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Datteln 1

1 Becker, Peter — DWZ: 1849-101 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1840
1 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1517-94 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Czeratzki, Ulrich SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1662-31 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1771-55 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1715-47 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Riegermann, Ulrich SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1764-30 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1517-94 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1612-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1771-55 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1715-47 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Madalinski, Jaroslaw — DWZ: 1810-40 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1760
2 Berthy, Andreas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1611-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1612-49 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1672-45 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1540-29 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Berthy, Andreas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1611-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1560-148 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1672-45 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1540-29 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Neumann, Alfred — DWZ: 1736-77 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1724
3 Bolze, Wolfgang SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1513-54 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1610-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1494-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1627-48 +:- 3.0 aus 7
3 Lange, Hans-Werner SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1607-135 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1468-73 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1610-4 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Deutschmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1685-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1692
4 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1560-148 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1639-130 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Panian, Albert SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1534-108 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1410-67 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Boxberg, Olaf — DWZ: 1974-1 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 1946
3 Lange, Hans-Werner SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1607-135 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1468-73 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1584-72 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Menge, Bruno SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1398-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Heidel, Klaus SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1722-78 +:- 3.5 aus 9
4 Diebig, Klaus SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1641-108 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Duhme, Horst SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1020-77 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1584-72 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1668-143 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Steinke, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1680-136 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1707
6 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1410-67 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1302-16 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Westhoff, Thomas SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1611-41 +:- 3.5 aus 8
5 Weiß, Alexander SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1383-3 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1465-83 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Panian, Albert SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1534-108 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Aust, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1548-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1499
4 Diebig, Klaus SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1641-108 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Wallbaum, Andre SK Ickern 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
7 Bittner, Reinhard SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1515-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Söntgens, Karsten SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1210-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1528-36 +:- 3.5 aus 8
6 Hissnauer, Joachim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1451-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Reinemann, Heinrich SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1528-76 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Menge, Bruno SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1398-97 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria — DWZ: 1553-26 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1521
5 Weiß, Alexander SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1383-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Heinz, Hans-Werner SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1170-53 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Bretschneider, Jörn SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1490-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1510-118 +:- 5.5 aus 9
8 Meißner, Tim SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1229-18 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Söntgens, Karsten SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1210-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1001 Dechering, Dirk — DWZ: 1884-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1874
6 Hissnauer, Joachim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1451-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Berner, Henri SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1470-7 +:- 4.0 aus 7
7 Rausch, Peter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1325-87 1:0 2.0 aus 8
9 Bialas, Jan-Philip — DWZ: 1393-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1420
7 Rausch, Peter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1325-87 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Braun, Johannes SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1255-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Büning, Bernd — DWZ: 1374-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1372
8 Duhme, Horst SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1020-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1260-2 1:0 4.0 aus 8
14 Exner, Kurt — DWZ: 1205-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1189
5 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1302-16 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Dreckmann, Günter SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1605-24 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2002 Heiduk, Christopher — DWZ: 1438-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1473
8 Stahlhofen, Paul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1056-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bittner, Reinhard SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1515-71 1:0 3.0 aus 5
15 Potthink, Jannick — DWZ: 1275-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1253
8 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1459-22 +:- 5.5 aus 9
7 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1088-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Schneider, Timo — DWZ: 1145-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1227
8 Deregowski, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1405-70 1:0 2.5 aus 7
25 Sternke, Joel — DWZ: 820-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Weber, Janina SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1325-54 -:+ 1.0 aus 1