SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Datteln 1

1 Becker, Peter — DWZ: 1835-102 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1526-97 1:0 2.5 aus 10
1 Czeratzki, Ulrich SK Ickern 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1768-57 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1683-53 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Riegermann, Ulrich SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1764-30 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1526-97 1:0 2.5 aus 10
1 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1638-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1768-57 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1683-53 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1640-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Madalinski, Jaroslaw — DWZ: 1778-42 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Berthy, Andreas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1572-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
2 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1638-50 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1756-50 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1542-34 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Berthy, Andreas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1572-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
2 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1607-151 1:0 5.0 aus 10
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1756-50 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1542-34 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Heidel, Klaus SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1686-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
3 Neumann, Alfred — DWZ: 1718-79 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bolze, Wolfgang SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1549-55 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1622-6 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
3 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1476-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1640-50 +:- 3.5 aus 8
3 Lange, Hans-Werner SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1579-139 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1446-77 1:0 3.5 aus 10
3 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1622-6 0:1 5.5 aus 10
4 Deutschmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1688-69 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1607-151 1:0 5.0 aus 10
4 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1605-132 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Panian, Albert SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1532-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
4 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1430-70 1:0 4.0 aus 10
3 Westhoff, Thomas SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1601-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Boxberg, Olaf — DWZ: 1851-4 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Lange, Hans-Werner SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1579-139 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1446-77 1:0 3.5 aus 10
5 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1550-73 1:0 4.0 aus 10
5 Menge, Bruno SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1396-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Heidel, Klaus SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1686-79 +:- 4.0 aus 10
4 Diebig, Klaus SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1640-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Duhme, Horst SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1060-78 1:0 3.0 aus 10
4 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1550-73 1:0 4.0 aus 10
3 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1756-146 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1541-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Steinke, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1663-144 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1430-70 1:0 4.0 aus 10
6 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1442-21 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Westhoff, Thomas SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1601-42 +:- 4.0 aus 9
5 Weiß, Alexander SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1401-5 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1413-87 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Panian, Albert SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1532-109 1:0 4.5 aus 10
7 Aust, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1482-64 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Diebig, Klaus SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1640-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Wallbaum, Andre SK Ickern 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
7 Bittner, Reinhard SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1508-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Söntgens, Karsten SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1237-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1541-37 +:- 4.0 aus 9
6 Hissnauer, Joachim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1448-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Reinemann, Heinrich SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1521-79 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Menge, Bruno SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1396-99 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1581-123 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
8 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria — DWZ: 1630-30 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Weiß, Alexander SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1401-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Heinz, Hans-Werner SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1168-56 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Bretschneider, Jörn SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1493-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1581-123 +:- 6.0 aus 10
8 Meißner, Tim SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1301-20 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Söntgens, Karsten SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1237-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Berner, Henri SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1518-9 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1001 Dechering, Dirk — DWZ: 1907-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hissnauer, Joachim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1448-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Berner, Henri SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1518-9 +:- 4.5 aus 8
7 Rausch, Peter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1333-89 1:0 2.5 aus 10
9 Bialas, Jan-Philip — DWZ: 1593-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Rausch, Peter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1333-89 1:0 2.5 aus 10
8 Braun, Johannes SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1197-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Büning, Bernd — DWZ: 1367-30 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Duhme, Horst SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1060-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 10
7 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1362-5 1:0 4.5 aus 9
14 Exner, Kurt — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1442-21 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Dreckmann, Günter SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1644-25 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2002 Heiduk, Christopher — DWZ: 1459-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Stahlhofen, Paul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1052-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bittner, Reinhard SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1508-73 1:0 3.0 aus 5
15 Potthink, Jannick — DWZ: 1289-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1493-24 +:- 6.0 aus 10
7 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1174-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Schneider, Timo — DWZ: 1157-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Deregowski, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1353-72 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3001 Kalka, Viktor — DWZ: 1086-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1493-24 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
3003 Loske, Simon — DWZ: 963-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1452-41 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
25 Sternke, Joel — DWZ: 820-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Weber, Janina SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1367-57 -:+ 2.0 aus 2