SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2

9 Scheyka, Torsten — DWZ: 1753-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Bleich, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1509-96 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1835-102 0:1 7.0 aus 10
1 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1640-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1638-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1768-57 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Schniederjan, Thomas SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1943-90 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1835-102 0:1 7.0 aus 10
1 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1640-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Bolze, Wolfgang SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1549-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1768-57 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1536-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
11 Berthy, Andreas — DWZ: 1587-19 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1759-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Heidel, Klaus SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1686-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
2 Bolze, Wolfgang SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1549-55 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1755-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1675-50 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1759-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Heidel, Klaus SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1686-79 0:1 4.0 aus 10
2 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1608-151 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1551-27 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1474-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
12 Lange, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1614-136 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1861-3 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
3 Westhoff, Thomas SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1601-42 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1608-151 0:1 5.0 aus 10
3 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1622-6 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
3 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1536-32 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1725-78 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1421-76 1:0 3.5 aus 10
3 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1755-48 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Panian, Albert SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1532-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
13 Diebig, Klaus — DWZ: 1640-109 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1501-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1558-121 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
4 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1421-76 1:0 3.5 aus 10
4 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1646-131 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1685-144 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1861-3 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
4 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1430-70 1:0 4.0 aus 10
4 Granitza, Nico SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1545-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
14 Weiß, Alexander — DWZ: 1402-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1502-28 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Berner, Henri SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1518-9 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1430-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
5 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1474-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1663-138 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Duhme, Horst SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1060-78 1:0 3.0 aus 10
5 Michaelis, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1353-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
15 Hissnauer, Joachim — DWZ: 1448-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1883-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Duhme, Horst SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1060-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 10
6 Panian, Albert SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1532-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
6 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1501-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Westhoff, Thomas SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1601-42 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1427-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1622-6 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
6 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1303-3 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
16 Rausch, Peter — DWZ: 1318-88 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1449-27 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1493-24 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
7 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1427-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1550-73 0:1 4.0 aus 10
7 Menge, Bruno SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1382-98 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1883-42 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1541-37 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Reinemann, Heinrich SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1489-78 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1646-131 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Deysenroth, Gerald SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1321-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Deregowski, Richard — DWZ: 1344-71 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1452-41 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Reinemann, Heinrich SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1489-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1346-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1303-3 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1226-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1558-121 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
8 Dommasch, Jan SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1167-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1550-73 0:1 4.0 aus 10
8 Knuth, Thomas SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1385-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2002 Stahlhofen, Paul — DWZ: 1052-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1483-26 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2003 Kurt, Mustafa — DWZ: 994-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Silski, Pascal — DWZ: 1093-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1346-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
18 Nguyen, Richard — DWZ: 1233-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Bittner, Reinhard SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1508-73 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1237-1 1:0 3.0 aus 6
19 Komossa, Julian — DWZ: 1210-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kopp, Udo SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1362-112 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1493-24 0:1 6.0 aus 10
21 Trost, Lukas — DWZ: 883-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1452-41 0:1 6.5 aus 9
24 Mrkulic, Melvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hemsing, Sören SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1418-22 0:1 2.5 aus 3
26 Nguyen, Khoa — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1237-1 -:+ 3.0 aus 6