SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Ickern 2

9 Czeratzki, Ulrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1718-51 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1835-102 0:1 7.0 aus 10
1 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1551-27 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
1 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1640-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
10 Guth, Andre — DWZ: 1638-50 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1759-41 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1526-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
1 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1640-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1622-6 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
1 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1718-51 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1835-102 ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
2 Heidel, Klaus SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1686-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
1 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1768-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
11 Bolze, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1549-55 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1589-33 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1725-78 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Berthy, Andreas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1572-20 1:0 3.5 aus 10
2 Heidel, Klaus SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1686-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
3 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1646-131 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1589-33 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1526-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
3 Westhoff, Thomas SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1601-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1622-6 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
12 Wrona, Manfred — DWZ: 1608-151 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1685-144 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1688-69 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Lange, Hans-Werner SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1602-137 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Westhoff, Thomas SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1601-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1550-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
3 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1685-144 +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1759-41 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Berthy, Andreas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1572-20 1:0 3.5 aus 10
4 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1541-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1646-131 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
13 Gollnick, Rainer — DWZ: 1421-76 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1476-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1861-3 0:1 7.5 aus 10
4 Diebig, Klaus SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1640-109 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1541-37 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1345-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1476-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1725-78 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Lange, Hans-Werner SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1602-137 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1558-121 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
4 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1550-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
14 Wrona, Mathias — DWZ: 1430-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Panian, Albert SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1532-109 1:0 4.5 aus 10
6 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1687-139 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Weiß, Alexander SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1402-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1558-121 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
6 Buchhop, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1515-10 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Panian, Albert SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1532-109 0:1 4.5 aus 10
4 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1688-69 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Diebig, Klaus SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1640-109 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Berner, Henri SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1518-9 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1345-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
15 Wallbaum, Andre — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Menge, Bruno SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1396-99 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1501-62 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
7 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1493-24 0:1 6.0 aus 10
16 Duhme, Horst — DWZ: 1060-78 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Michaelis, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1353-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1367-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Hissnauer, Joachim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1448-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1493-24 0:1 6.0 aus 10
7 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1237-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Menge, Bruno SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1396-99 +:- 3.5 aus 9
5 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1861-3 0:1 7.5 aus 10
5 Weiß, Alexander SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1402-5 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1452-41 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Buchhop, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1515-10 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2001 Linde, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1427-86 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Rausch, Peter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1333-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
7 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1452-41 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Grieco, Matteo SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1338-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Michaelis, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1353-45 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1687-139 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Hissnauer, Joachim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1448-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1237-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2002 Reinemann, Heinrich — DWZ: 1489-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Deregowski, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1353-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Maibaum, Ludwig SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1573-91 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1501-62 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Rausch, Peter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1333-89 1:0 2.5 aus 10
8 Weber, Janina SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1367-57 0:1 2.0 aus 2
17 Meißner, Tim — DWZ: 1301-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1502-28 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
21 Kaese, Fabian — DWZ: 1107-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1347-4 0:1 4.5 aus 9
24 Mager, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1145-90 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1347-4 0:1 4.5 aus 9
27 Dommasch, Jan — DWZ: 1227-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Deregowski, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1353-72 0:1 3.0 aus 9