SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Ickern 2

9 Czeratzki, Ulrich — DWZ: 1662-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1670
1 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1715-47 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1849-101 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1525-25 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
1 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1627-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
10 Guth, Andre — DWZ: 1612-49 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1632
2 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1810-40 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1517-94 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1627-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1610-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1715-47 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1849-101 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Heidel, Klaus SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1722-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
11 Bolze, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1513-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1544
2 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1540-29 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1736-77 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Berthy, Andreas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1611-18 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Heidel, Klaus SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1722-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1639-130 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1540-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1517-94 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Westhoff, Thomas SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1611-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
12 Wrona, Manfred — DWZ: 1560-148 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1569
3 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1668-143 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1685-68 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Lange, Hans-Werner SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1607-135 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Westhoff, Thomas SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1611-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1584-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1668-143 +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1810-40 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Berthy, Andreas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1611-18 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1528-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
13 Gollnick, Rainer — DWZ: 1468-73 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1459
4 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1494-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1974-1 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Diebig, Klaus SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1641-108 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1528-36 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1302-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1494-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1736-77 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Lange, Hans-Werner SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1607-135 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1510-118 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
14 Wrona, Mathias — DWZ: 1410-67 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1429
5 Panian, Albert SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1534-108 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1680-136 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Weiß, Alexander SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1383-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1510-118 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Buchhop, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1559-9 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Panian, Albert SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1534-108 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1685-68 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Diebig, Klaus SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1641-108 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Berner, Henri SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1470-7 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
15 Wallbaum, Andre — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Menge, Bruno SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1398-97 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1548-61 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
7 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1459-22 0:1 5.5 aus 9
16 Duhme, Horst — DWZ: 1020-77 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1068
7 Michaelis, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1312-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1374-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Hissnauer, Joachim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1451-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1459-22 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Menge, Bruno SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1398-97 +:- 3.5 aus 9
5 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1974-1 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Weiß, Alexander SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1383-3 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1435-40 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2001 Linde, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1465-83 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1421
7 Rausch, Peter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1325-87 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1435-40 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Grieco, Matteo SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1269-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Michaelis, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1312-44 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1680-136 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Hissnauer, Joachim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1451-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2002 Reinemann, Heinrich — DWZ: 1528-76 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1568
8 Deregowski, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1405-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Maibaum, Ludwig SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1605-89 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1548-61 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Rausch, Peter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1325-87 1:0 2.0 aus 8
17 Meißner, Tim — DWZ: 1229-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1553-26 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
21 Kaese, Fabian — DWZ: 1085-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1072
8 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1260-2 0:1 4.0 aus 8
24 Mager, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1139-87 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1124
8 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1260-2 0:1 4.0 aus 8
27 Dommasch, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Deregowski, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1405-70 0:1 2.5 aus 7