SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Drewer 2

9 Riegermann, Ulrich — DWZ: 1764-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1849-101 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
10 Mittmann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1627-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1628
1 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1771-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1517-94 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1612-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1736-77 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1517-94 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1715-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Czeratzki, Ulrich SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1662-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
11 Heidel, Klaus — DWZ: 1722-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1680
2 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1525-25 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Berthy, Andreas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1611-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1715-47 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Bolze, Wolfgang SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1513-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1974-1 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
1 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1771-55 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Berthy, Andreas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1611-18 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1540-29 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1612-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
12 Westhoff, Thomas — DWZ: 1611-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1599
3 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1672-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Lange, Hans-Werner SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1607-135 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1560-148 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1680-136 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1672-45 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Hissnauer, Joachim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1451-40 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1494-42 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Bolze, Wolfgang SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1513-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
13 Hess, Marcel — DWZ: 1528-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1527
4 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1610-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1540-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1468-73 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1548-61 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1610-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Rausch, Peter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1325-87 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Panian, Albert SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1534-108 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1560-148 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
14 Ritter, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1510-118 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1541
5 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1639-130 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Diebig, Klaus SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1641-108 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1668-143 +:- 2.5 aus 6
5 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1410-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1553-26 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
4 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1639-130 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Deregowski, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1405-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Menge, Bruno SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1398-97 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1468-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
15 Berner, Henri — DWZ: 1470-7 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1501
6 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1584-72 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Weiß, Alexander SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1383-3 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1494-42 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1884-40 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
5 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1584-72 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Söntgens, Karsten SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1210-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1410-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
16 Kraft, Marius — DWZ: 1459-22 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1452
7 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1302-16 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Rausch, Peter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1325-87 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Panian, Albert SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1534-108 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Duhme, Horst SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1020-77 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Potthink, Jannick SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1275-7 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
6 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1302-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Komossa, Julian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1142-1 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Granitza, Nico SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1519-41 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Wallbaum, Andre SK Ickern 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2001 Broich, Rene — DWZ: 1435-40 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1468
8 Bittner, Reinhard SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1515-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Deregowski, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1405-70 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Menge, Bruno SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1398-97 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1465-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Buchhop, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1559-9 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Trost, Lukas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 867-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1260-2 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Duhme, Horst SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1020-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2002 Hemsing, Sören — DWZ: 1418-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1409
7 Söntgens, Karsten SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1210-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Mrkulic, Melvin SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 784-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2003 Crowe, David — DWZ: 1663-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Daebel, Hasso — DWZ: 1332-164 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Maibaum, Ludwig — DWZ: 1605-89 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1584
8 Reinemann, Heinrich SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1528-76 0:1 3.5 aus 4
19 Kopp, Udo — DWZ: 1391-109 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1372
8 Komossa, Julian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1142-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1260-2 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8