SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Zeppelin Herne 1

1 Talarski, Joachim — DWZ: 1696-93 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1656
1 Fahnenschmidt, Willi SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 2225-89 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1839-181 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1805-2 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Gehring, Sven SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1847-35 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1848-39 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1691-51 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Rolf, Jan Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1915-58 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus — DWZ: 1570-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1526
2 Kemna, Martin SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 2018-129 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1859-140 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Stratmann, Martin SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1804-34 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1865-39 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1696-29 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1673-77 0:1 1.5 aus 7
2 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1761-24 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Thiel, Bernd — DWZ: 1689-68 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1705
3 Steinke, Rüdiger SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1807-94 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1814-146 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1775-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1541-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1606-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1649-70 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Raasch, Achim — DWZ: 1402-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1456
4 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1774-98 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1718-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1692-128 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Schwacke, Michael SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1509-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1626-29 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1639-68 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1812-47 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Bott, Michael — DWZ: 1452-57 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1508
5 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1708-120 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1708-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1682-9 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1836-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1563-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1486-136 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1703-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Kanacher, Rainer — DWZ: 1740-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1724
6 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1401-5 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1476-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1595-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1623-33 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Kosfeld, Frank — DWZ: 1703-59 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1720
6 Sawatzki, Dietmar SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1756-66 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1732-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1684-11 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1457-43 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1494-9 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Baier, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1451-55 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1651-108 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Labinski, Jürgen — DWZ: 1423-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1367
7 Sieczkarek, Frank SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1791-81 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1639-100 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1530-19 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1365-21 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1302-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1132-14 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1395-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
9 Krause, Martin — DWZ: 1628-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Kühler, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1562-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1558
8 Schniederjan, Thomas SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1937-88 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Molke, Klaus — DWZ: 1423-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1427
8 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1492-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
12 Cillis, Kathrin — DWZ: 1558-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Daubitz, Fritz — DWZ: 1289-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Braunschuh, Peter — DWZ: 1241-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Balcerzak, Jürgen — DWZ: 1198-108 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Rochol, Jürgen — DWZ: 1184-81 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1177
8 Strozewski, Günter SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1469-143 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Henn, Marcus Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2033-7 0:1 4.0 aus 4
17 Meiritz, Walter — DWZ: 1490-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Gisk, Oliver — DWZ: 1354-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Leichner, Erich — DWZ: 1138-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )