SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Zeppelin Herne 1

1 Talarski, Joachim — DWZ: 1689-95 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Fahnenschmidt, Willi SK Ickern 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1875-189 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1860-8 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Gehring, Sven SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1841-36 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1834-41 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1694-53 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Rolf, Jan Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1929-60 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Wernitz, Albert SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1951-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus — DWZ: 1528-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kemna, Martin SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1947-133 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1781-144 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Stratmann, Martin SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1758-36 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1928-44 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1739-31 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1686-79 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1782-26 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1799-89 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Wernitz, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1821-92 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Thiel, Bernd — DWZ: 1684-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Steinke, Rüdiger SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1793-95 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1826-152 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1749-34 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1573-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1575-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1611-74 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1775-115 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1679-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Raasch, Achim — DWZ: 1475-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1791-101 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1720-67 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1706-143 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Schwacke, Michael SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1521-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1683-34 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1494-71 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1856-49 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1696-98 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Bott, Michael — DWZ: 1485-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1630-125 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1683-39 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1839-15 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1827-49 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1494-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1558-146 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1832-89 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1836-239 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Kanacher, Rainer — DWZ: 1719-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1452-8 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1566-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1769-44 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Kosfeld, Frank — DWZ: 1699-61 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sawatzki, Dietmar SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1729-69 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1741-65 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1786-15 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1488-46 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1450-11 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Baier, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1461-57 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1608-110 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1848-57 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1489-33 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Labinski, Jürgen — DWZ: 1366-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Sieczkarek, Frank SK Ickern 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1683-107 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1593-25 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1488-25 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1324-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1144-23 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1423-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1596-96 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Fuchs, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1460-58 0:1 3.5 aus 5
9 Krause, Martin — DWZ: 1667-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1433-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Wickenfeld, Udo SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1290-132 1:0 0.0 aus 3
10 Kühler, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1553-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schniederjan, Thomas SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1938-92 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Molke, Klaus — DWZ: 1427-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1545-119 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1351-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Cillis, Kathrin — DWZ: 1558-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Daubitz, Fritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Braunschuh, Peter — DWZ: 1241-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Balcerzak, Jürgen — DWZ: 1187-109 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Rochol, Jürgen — DWZ: 1303-84 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Strozewski, Günter SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1393-151 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Henn, Marcus Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 5
17 Meiritz, Walter — DWZ: 1490-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Gisk, Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Leichner, Erich — DWZ: 1138-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )