SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Rochade Disteln 1

1 Gehring, Sven — DWZ: 1847-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1841
1 Wernitz, Albert SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1969-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1890-161 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1696-93 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1800-3 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1691-51 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Raabe, Stefan — DWZ: 1865-39 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1907
2 Wernitz, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1806-89 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Kemna, Martin SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 2018-129 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1811-182 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1570-33 1:0 0.0 aus 9
2 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1775-30 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1848-39 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1812-47 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1767-76 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Bretz, Christoph — DWZ: 1656-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1680
3 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1681-127 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Steinke, Rüdiger SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1807-94 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1781-147 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1668-129 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1696-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1673-77 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1703-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1817-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Netta, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1541-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1566
4 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1757-58 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1774-98 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1718-64 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1689-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1743-10 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1606-32 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1649-70 0:1 1.5 aus 9
3 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1623-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1808-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Schwacke, Michael — DWZ: 1509-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1508
5 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1691-95 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1708-120 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1708-35 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1402-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1619-31 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1651-108 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1872-85 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
6 Jaust, Marc — DWZ: 1836-47 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1834
6 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1890-232 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Von Kampen, Sebastian SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1569-25 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1732-59 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1456-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1684-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1563-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1646-48 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Koch, Ingo — DWZ: 1401-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1400
6 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1492-113 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1639-100 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Kanacher, Rainer SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1740-44 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Gasper, Armin SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1669-49 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1476-69 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1639-68 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1395-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1889-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Unfrau, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1457-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1468
7 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1639-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1703-59 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1561-20 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1494-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1537-138 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1638-93 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
9 Meinberger, Manfred — DWZ: 1658-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1662
8 Strozewski, Günter SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1469-143 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1560-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
10 Groß, Andreas — DWZ: 1365-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1365
8 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1423-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
8 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1302-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
11 Bretz, Reinhard — DWZ: 1270-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1292
6 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1355-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1713-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
12 Pohl, Andreas — DWZ: 1373-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1342
8 Fuchs, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1422-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Langemann, Heinz SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1378-45 0:1 2.0 aus 5
13 Koch, Erik — DWZ: 1172-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1243
8 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1465-83 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1715-47 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Struckmeier, Daniela — DWZ: 1151-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1142
8 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1387-35 0:1 1.0 aus 1
20 Pohl, Tobias — DWZ: 802-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 866
7 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1490-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
21 Palermo, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schöbel, Frank Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1852-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
23 Kuhlemann, Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1483-28 -:+ 1.5 aus 4