SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Rochade Disteln 1

1 Gehring, Sven — DWZ: 1841-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wernitz, Albert SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1951-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1887-170 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1689-95 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1860-8 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1694-53 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Raabe, Stefan — DWZ: 1928-44 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wernitz, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1821-92 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Kemna, Martin SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1947-133 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1896-191 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1528-35 1:0 0.0 aus 9
2 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1749-34 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1834-41 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1856-49 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1821-90 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Bretz, Christoph — DWZ: 1657-12 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1679-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Steinke, Rüdiger SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1793-95 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1809-154 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1741-146 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1739-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1686-79 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1775-115 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Netta, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1573-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1709-62 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1791-101 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1733-68 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1684-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1839-15 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1575-34 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1611-74 0:1 1.5 aus 9
3 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Schwacke, Michael — DWZ: 1521-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1696-98 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1630-125 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1683-39 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1475-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1683-34 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1608-110 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1832-89 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
6 Jaust, Marc — DWZ: 1827-49 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1836-239 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Von Kampen, Sebastian SK Ickern 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1741-65 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1485-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1786-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1494-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1618-50 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Koch, Ingo — DWZ: 1452-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1536-120 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1683-107 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Kanacher, Rainer SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1719-46 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Gasper, Armin SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1635-50 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1566-72 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1494-71 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1423-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1848-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Unfrau, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1488-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1622-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1699-61 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1621-26 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1450-11 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1503-148 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1596-96 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
9 Meinberger, Manfred — DWZ: 1605-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Strozewski, Günter SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1394-151 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1687-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
10 Groß, Andreas — DWZ: 1488-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1366-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
8 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1324-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
11 Bretz, Reinhard — DWZ: 1329-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1469-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1723-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
12 Pohl, Andreas — DWZ: 1866-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fuchs, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1460-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Langemann, Heinz SK Ickern 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
13 Koch, Erik — DWZ: 1339-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1486-90 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1634-56 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Struckmeier, Daniela — DWZ: 1194-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1446-38 0:1 1.0 aus 1
20 Pohl, Tobias — DWZ: 947-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1479-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
21 Palermo, Julian — DWZ: 1110-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schöbel, Frank Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
23 Kuhlemann, Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1394-32 -:+ 1.5 aus 4