SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Hullern 1

1 Maahs, Bernd — DWZ: 1748-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1799-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Wernitz, Albert SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1955-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1864-6 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1698-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1832-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Siebelist, Bernd — DWZ: 1893-40 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1816-113 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Kemna, Martin SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1937-132 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1888-166 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1664-94 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1876-41 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Stratmann, Martin SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1765-35 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1649-78 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1624-34 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Spielmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1696-30 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1851-87 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Wernitz, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1810-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1781-100 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1809-185 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1518-34 1:0 0.0 aus 9
2 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1681-11 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1794-31 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1585-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
4 Hartmann, Horst — DWZ: 1603-33 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1629-95 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1688-123 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1809-143 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1695-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1566-61 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1678-135 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1628-49 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1411-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Walter, Stephanie — DWZ: 1641-32 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1676-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1834-150 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1446-27 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Schwacke, Michael SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1508-23 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1781-12 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1549-70 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1364-39 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Walter, Helma — DWZ: 1551-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1552-27 +:- 1.0 aus 2
4 Von Kampen, Sebastian SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1552-26 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1753-66 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1522-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1834-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Gasper, Armin SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1635-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1773-29 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1508-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Brathe, Franz — DWZ: 1553-70 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1755-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1689-61 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Sieczkarek, Frank SK Ickern 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1691-38 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Kanacher, Rainer SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1723-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1401-6 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1561-22 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1577-144 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Erbguth, Jörg — DWZ: 1522-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1622-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1691-96 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1592-117 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1719-62 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1718-60 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1468-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1511-20 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1689-34 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Henn, Marcus Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2037-8 0:1 5.0 aus 5
9 Lotte, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1342-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1917-235 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Langemann, Heinz SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1366-46 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1702-103 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1351-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
8 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1369-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Schröder, Leon Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1430-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Breimann, Theo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1640-72 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
8 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1422-76 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
11 Lehmann, Bernd — DWZ: 1366-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1478-32 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
8 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1316-14 -:+ 1.0 aus 1