SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Hullern 1

1 Maahs, Bernd — DWZ: 1752-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1748
1 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1767-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Wernitz, Albert SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1969-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1800-3 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1691-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1812-47 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Siebelist, Bernd — DWZ: 1848-39 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1893
2 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1817-111 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Kemna, Martin SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 2018-129 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1890-161 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1696-93 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1865-39 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Stratmann, Martin SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1804-34 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1673-77 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1623-33 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Spielmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1696-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1695
3 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1872-85 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Wernitz, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1806-89 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1774-98 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1811-182 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1570-33 1:0 0.0 aus 9
2 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1656-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1775-30 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1649-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
4 Hartmann, Horst — DWZ: 1606-32 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1603
4 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1638-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1708-120 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1859-140 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1689-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1541-60 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1668-129 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1646-48 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1395-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Walter, Stephanie — DWZ: 1619-31 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1641
5 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1713-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1781-147 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1402-26 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Schwacke, Michael SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1509-22 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1743-10 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1639-68 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1355-37 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Walter, Helma — DWZ: 1563-46 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1551
6 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1525-25 +:- 1.0 aus 2
4 Von Kampen, Sebastian SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1569-25 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1718-64 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1456-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1836-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Gasper, Armin SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1669-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1661-25 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1490-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Brathe, Franz — DWZ: 1476-69 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1552
7 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1672-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1757-58 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Sieczkarek, Frank SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1791-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1708-35 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Kanacher, Rainer SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1740-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1401-5 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1561-20 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1537-138 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Erbguth, Jörg — DWZ: 1494-9 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1521
8 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1610-4 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1691-95 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1492-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1732-59 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1703-59 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1457-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1504-18 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1560-26 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Henn, Marcus Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2033-7 0:1 5.0 aus 5
9 Lotte, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1302-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1341
5 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1890-232 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Langemann, Heinz SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1378-45 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1639-100 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1423-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
8 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1365-21 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Schröder, Leon Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1280-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Breimann, Theo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1639-71 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
8 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1468-73 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
11 Lehmann, Bernd — DWZ: 1366-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1515-31 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
8 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1160-13 -:+ 1.0 aus 1