SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Waltrop 2

9 Harde, Marco — DWZ: 1691-51 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1705
1 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1769-75 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Wernitz, Albert SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1969-92 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Steinke, Rüdiger SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1807-94 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1839-181 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1696-93 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Gehring, Sven SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1847-35 0:1 2.5 aus 5
10 Paris, Holger — DWZ: 1673-77 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1636
1 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1761-24 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1734-34 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Wernitz, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1806-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1774-98 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1859-140 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1570-33 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1656-10 0:1 3.0 aus 6
11 Hilbig, Jörg — DWZ: 1649-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1599
2 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1812-47 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1808-39 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1685-125 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1708-120 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1814-146 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1689-68 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1541-60 1:0 2.5 aus 7
12 Odenwald, Andreas — DWZ: 1646-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1627
3 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1703-39 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1872-85 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1757-58 +:- 1.0 aus 6
4 Sawatzki, Dietmar SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1756-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1718-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1836-47 0:1 5.0 aus 7
13 Nagel, Frank — DWZ: 1639-68 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1596
4 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1623-33 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1638-93 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1691-95 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Von Kampen, Sebastian SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1569-25 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1708-35 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1402-26 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1401-5 0:1 1.0 aus 6
14 Neumann, Robert — DWZ: 1670-24 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1723
5 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1395-36 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1782-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Stubbe, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1673-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1492-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1732-59 1:0 4.0 aus 7
15 Krolik, Wilfried — DWZ: 1486-136 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1511
6 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1355-37 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1771-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1639-71 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Langemann, Heinz SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1378-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1639-100 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1452-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1457-43 1:0 2.0 aus 5
16 Schmidt, Sebastian — DWZ: 1595-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1579
7 Henn, Marcus Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2033-7 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Nioduschewski, Nils SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1330-81 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1515-31 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1560-148 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1540-29 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Kanacher, Rainer SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1740-44 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Meinberger, Manfred SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1658-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2001 Arlt, Andreas — DWZ: 1762-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Schlinkmann, Lennart — DWZ: 1810-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Brautmeier, Jens — DWZ: 1387-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1395
8 Struckmeier, Daniela SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1151-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3001 Baier, Jörg — DWZ: 1451-55 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1443
7 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1703-59 0:1 5.0 aus 7
24 Kulaschewitz, Jurek — DWZ: 1231-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1228
8 Schöbel, Frank Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1852-65 0:1 2.5 aus 4
25 Hagelskamp, Fabio — DWZ: 1132-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1216
8 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1423-25 1:0 1.5 aus 7