SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Waltrop 2

9 Harde, Marco — DWZ: 1697-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1799-80 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Wernitz, Albert SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1955-93 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Steinke, Rüdiger SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1793-95 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1812-183 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1664-94 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Gehring, Sven SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1841-36 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1748-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1864-6 0:1 6.0 aus 9
10 Paris, Holger — DWZ: 1649-78 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1789-25 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1763-37 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Wernitz, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1810-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1780-100 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1841-141 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1518-34 1:0 0.0 aus 9
2 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1681-11 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1893-40 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Stratmann, Martin SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1765-35 1:0 2.5 aus 7
11 Hilbig, Jörg — DWZ: 1584-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1832-48 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1794-41 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1673-130 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1743-122 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1800-148 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1694-69 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1566-61 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1695-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1794-31 0:1 5.5 aus 8
12 Odenwald, Andreas — DWZ: 1628-49 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1713-40 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1851-87 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1697-60 +:- 1.0 aus 6
4 Sawatzki, Dietmar SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1728-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1729-65 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1834-48 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1603-33 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1746-133 0:1 6.5 aus 9
13 Nagel, Frank — DWZ: 1549-70 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1624-34 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1629-95 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1691-96 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Von Kampen, Sebastian SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1552-26 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1711-36 1:0 7.0 aus 9
4 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1446-27 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1401-6 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1641-32 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1780-12 0:1 8.0 aus 9
14 Neumann, Robert — DWZ: 1772-29 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1413-37 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1676-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Stubbe, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1646-12 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1568-115 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1725-60 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1551-47 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1715-12 0:1 3.5 aus 5
15 Krolik, Wilfried — DWZ: 1500-141 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1352-38 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1768-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1640-72 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Langemann, Heinz SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1366-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1669-101 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
5 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1522-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1468-44 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1553-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Gasper, Armin SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1635-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
16 Schmidt, Sebastian — DWZ: 1567-31 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Henn, Marcus Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2036-8 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Nioduschewski, Nils SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1338-83 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1478-32 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1608-151 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1536-32 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Kanacher, Rainer SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1723-45 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Meinberger, Manfred SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1651-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1522-10 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1561-22 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2001 Arlt, Andreas — DWZ: 1762-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Schlinkmann, Lennart — DWZ: 1810-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Brautmeier, Jens — DWZ: 1428-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Struckmeier, Daniela SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1148-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3001 Baier, Jörg — DWZ: 1461-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1718-60 0:1 6.0 aus 9
24 Kulaschewitz, Jurek — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schöbel, Frank Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
25 Hagelskamp, Fabio — DWZ: 1221-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1351-26 1:0 1.5 aus 9