SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Unser Fritz 2

9 Prang, Andreas — DWZ: 1739-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1726
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1753-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1691-51 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1805-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Kiwitz, Henri — DWZ: 1731-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1767
2 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1668-77 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Rolf, Jan Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1915-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Stratmann, Martin SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1803-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
11 Nowicki, Heiko — DWZ: 1817-111 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1816
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1849-39 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1761-24 1:0 2.5 aus 4
12 Elsner, Mario — DWZ: 1808-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1811
3 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1649-70 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1703-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1775-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
13 Dlouhy, Peter — DWZ: 1873-85 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1878
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1696-29 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1646-48 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1624-33 +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1653-127 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
14 Fischöder, Heiko — DWZ: 1889-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Pohl, Martin — DWZ: 1638-93 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1613
4 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1601-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1639-68 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1353-37 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1698-8 0:1 4.0 aus 4
16 Engelmann, Chris — DWZ: 1781-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1741
5 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1626-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1597-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1489-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Gasper, Armin SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1669-49 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2001 Kraft, Yannick — DWZ: 1527-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1528
7 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1538-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2002 Thiemann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1758-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Henn, Marcus Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2033-7 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
17 Weiss, Ernst — DWZ: 1771-55 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1780
7 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1499-135 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Schöbel, Frank Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1852-65 1:0 2.0 aus 3
18 Zeleny, Luca — DWZ: 1551-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1563-46 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
19 Deflieze, Ulrich — DWZ: 1708-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1691
7 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1474-69 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1504-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
20 Wolf, Franz — DWZ: 1610-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1587
8 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1493-9 0:1 2.0 aus 3
27 Nioduschewski, Nils — DWZ: 1330-81 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1322
8 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1574-21 0:1 2.5 aus 4