SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Unser Fritz 2

9 Prang, Andreas — DWZ: 1821-90 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1774-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1694-53 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1860-8 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Wernitz, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1821-92 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Kemna, Martin SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1947-133 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1887-170 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1528-35 1:0 0.0 aus 9
1 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1928-44 0:1 6.5 aus 8
10 Kiwitz, Henri — DWZ: 1848-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1686-79 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Rolf, Jan Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1929-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Stratmann, Martin SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1758-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1896-191 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
11 Nowicki, Heiko — DWZ: 1775-115 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1834-41 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1782-26 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1774-145 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1684-70 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1657-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
12 Elsner, Mario — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1611-74 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1749-34 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1679-138 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Steinke, Rüdiger SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1793-95 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1809-154 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1475-28 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1573-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
13 Dlouhy, Peter — DWZ: 1832-89 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1739-31 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1618-50 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 7
4 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1741-146 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1791-101 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1733-68 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1485-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Schwacke, Michael SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1521-24 +:- 2.0 aus 7
14 Fischöder, Heiko — DWZ: 1848-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1709-62 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1630-125 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1699-61 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1452-8 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
15 Pohl, Martin — DWZ: 1596-96 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1575-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1494-71 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1469-41 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1839-15 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Sawatzki, Dietmar SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1729-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1683-39 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1366-27 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1488-46 +:- 2.0 aus 6
16 Engelmann, Chris — DWZ: 1723-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1683-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1800-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1479-26 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Gasper, Armin SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1635-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1696-98 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Sieczkarek, Frank SK Ickern 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1741-65 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Bretz, Reinhard SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1329-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2001 Kraft, Yannick — DWZ: 1394-32 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1621-26 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1536-120 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1683-107 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Kuhlemann, Henri SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
2002 Thiemann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1751-72 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Henn, Marcus Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - -:+ 5.0 aus 5
17 Weiss, Ernst — DWZ: 1793-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1503-148 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Schöbel, Frank Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
18 Zeleny, Luca — DWZ: 1487-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1494-48 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
8 Kaese, Fabian SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1150-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
19 Deflieze, Ulrich — DWZ: 1768-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1566-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1524-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
20 Wolf, Franz — DWZ: 1610-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1450-11 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1836-239 1:0 4.5 aus 6
23 Buchhop, Rainer — DWZ: 1433-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1489-33 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Krause, Martin SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1667-51 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3001 Bittner, Reinhard — DWZ: 1508-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wickenfeld, Udo SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1333-134 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3004 Gores, Hans Günter — DWZ: 1351-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Molke, Klaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1427-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
27 Nioduschewski, Nils — DWZ: 1315-88 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1687-47 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5006 Jahn, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kwiatkowski, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1416-71 -:+ 1.0 aus 1