SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3 1682-9 5,0 6 83
2 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1 1865-39 5,0 6 83
3 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1703-59 4,5 6 75
4 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1639-100 4,0 5 80
5 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 2 1670-24 4,0 5 80
6 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2 1872-85 4,0 5 80
7 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1 1492-113 4,0 6 67
8 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3 1692-128 4,0 6 67
9 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1 1708-120 4,0 6 67
10 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1708-35 4,0 6 67
11 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1718-64 4,0 6 67
12 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1 1774-98 4,0 6 67
13 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1 1836-47 4,0 6 67
14 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1639-71 3,5 5 70
15 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 2 1808-39 3,5 5 70
16 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1812-47 3,5 5 70
17 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1 1848-39 3,5 5 70
18 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1859-140 3,5 5 70
19 Wernitz, Albert SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1969-92 3,5 5 70
20 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1 1476-69 3,5 6 58
21 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3 1530-19 3,5 6 58
22 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1689-68 3,5 6 58
23 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1703-39 3,5 6 58
24 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1729-94 3,5 6 58
25 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 2 1782-60 3,5 6 58
26 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3 1805-2 3,5 6 58
27 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1814-146 3,5 6 58
28 Henn, Marcus Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 2033-7 3,0 3 100
29 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1839-181 3,0 5 60
30 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1402-26 3,0 6 50
31 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1452-57 3,0 6 50
32 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2 1486-136 3,0 6 50
33 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1 1494-9 3,0 6 50
34 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1 1696-29 3,0 6 50
35 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1720-58 3,0 6 50
36 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1761-24 3,0 6 50
37 Wernitz, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1806-89 3,0 6 50
38 Kanacher, Rainer SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1740-44 2,5 3 83
39 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1 1626-29 2,5 4 63
40 Sieczkarek, Frank SK Ickern 1 1791-81 2,5 4 63
41 Schöbel, Frank Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1852-65 2,5 4 63
42 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1889-230 2,5 4 63
43 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1 1563-46 2,5 5 50
44 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1 1606-32 2,5 5 50
45 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2 1691-51 2,5 5 50
46 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2 1769-75 2,5 5 50
47 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3 1775-30 2,5 5 50
48 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1 1541-60 2,5 6 42
49 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 2 1621-22 2,5 6 42
50 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2 1639-68 2,5 6 42
51 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1715-47 2,0 2 100
52 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3 1504-18 2,0 3 67
53 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 2 1734-34 2,0 3 67
54 Langemann, Heinz SK Ickern 1 1378-45 2,0 4 50
55 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1 1457-43 2,0 4 50
56 Gasper, Armin SV Erkenschwick 3 1669-49 2,0 4 50
57 Stratmann, Martin SV Erkenschwick 3 1804-34 2,0 4 50
58 Steinke, Rüdiger SK Ickern 1 1807-94 2,0 4 50
59 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1892-160 2,0 4 50
60 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1 1302-51 2,0 5 40
61 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1515-31 2,0 5 40
62 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2 1638-93 2,0 5 40
63 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2 1646-48 2,0 5 40
64 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1 1656-10 2,0 5 40
65 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1680-124 2,0 5 40
66 Fuchs, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1392-53 1,5 2 75
67 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2 1771-55 1,5 2 75
68 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1490-24 1,5 3 50
69 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3 1684-11 1,5 3 50
70 Von Kampen, Sebastian SK Ickern 1 1569-25 1,5 4 38
71 Sawatzki, Dietmar SK Ickern 1 1756-66 1,5 4 38
72 Gehring, Sven SG Rochade Disteln 1 1847-35 1,5 4 38
73 Schwacke, Michael SG Rochade Disteln 1 1509-22 1,5 5 30
74 Kemna, Martin SK Ickern 1 2018-129 1,5 5 30
75 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2 1673-77 1,5 6 25
76 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 2 1189-13 1,0 1 100
77 Kwiatkowski, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1338-69 1,0 1 100
78 Lojewsky, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 3 1459-17 1,0 1 100
79 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 1 1468-73 1,0 1 100
80 Bittner, Reinhard SV Unser Fritz 2 1515-71 1,0 1 100
81 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1540-29 1,0 1 100
82 Meinberger, Manfred SG Rochade Disteln 1 1658-53 1,0 1 100
83 Schniederjan, Thomas SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1937-88 1,0 1 100
84 Fahnenschmidt, Willi SK Ickern 1 2225-89 1,0 1 100
85 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 1 1143-7 1,0 2 50
86 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1 1365-21 1,0 2 50
87 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 2 1551-24 1,0 2 50
88 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2 1610-4 1,0 2 50
89 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2 1707-44 1,0 2 50
90 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1710-54 1,0 2 50
91 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1 1752-52 1,0 2 50
92 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2 1817-111 1,0 2 50
93 Rolf, Jan Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1915-58 1,0 2 50
94 Stubbe, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1673-11 1,0 3 33
95 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1355-37 1,0 4 25
96 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1395-36 1,0 4 25
97 Strozewski, Günter SV Erkenschwick 3 1528-142 1,0 4 25
98 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1623-33 1,0 4 25
99 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1757-58 1,0 5 20
100 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1423-25 1,0 6 17
101 Ortkamp, Christopher Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1062-14 0,5 1 50
102 Molke, Klaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1423-48 0,5 1 50
103 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 1 1560-148 0,5 1 50
104 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1 1227-6 0,5 2 25
105 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 2 1527-26 0,5 2 25
106 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2 1889-54 0,5 2 25
107 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1651-108 0,5 4 13
108 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1696-93 0,5 6 8
109 Jahn, Paul SV Unser Fritz 2 - 0,0 1 0
110 Kaese, Fabian SK Ickern 1 1085-10 0,0 1 0
111 Rochol, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1184-81 0,0 1 0
112 Kulaschewitz, Jurek SV Waltrop 2 1273-15 0,0 1 0
113 Wickenfeld, Udo SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1308-121 0,0 1 0
114 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2 1317-14 0,0 1 0
115 Nioduschewski, Nils SV Unser Fritz 2 1330-81 0,0 1 0
116 Lehmann, Bernd SV Hullern 1 1366-15 0,0 1 0
117 Baier, Jörg SV Waltrop 2 1451-55 0,0 1 0
118 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 1 1465-83 0,0 1 0
119 Kühler, Ferdinand SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1562-47 0,0 1 0
120 Thiemann, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 2 1758-71 0,0 1 0
121 Buthmann, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1766-73 0,0 1 0
122 Breimann, Theo SV Hullern 1 - 0,0 2 0
123 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1 1401-5 0,0 5 0
124 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1570-33 0,0 6 0
125 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2 1649-70 0,0 6 0