SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Caissa Hamm 4 — VKZ: 61517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Keiber, Wilfried 0001 1767-66 27 Grünsel, Lynn 1017
22 Hachmeister, Andrea 0041 1415-62 28 Bäumer, Felix 1019
23 Recktenwald, Bernd 0139 1237-63 29 Hoffmann, Barbara 0036 1522-56
24 Grünsel, Jürgen 1009 1060-8 30 Küper, Justus 1022
25 Grebe, Joshua 1021 785-1 31 Hartmann, Justus 1023
26 Hachmeister, Ansgar 1014 774-3 32 Grote, Piet 1024

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Rünthe 2 — VKZ: 61513

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
8 Scholz, Helmut 0105 1241-81 13 Mohr, Uwe 0096 1456-36
9 Skory, Peter 0117 1095-7 14 Koronowski, Erich 0119
10 Kollmann, Wilhelm 0115 1243-23 15 Merkel, Werner 0095 1169-30
11 Kloiber, Johann 0110 962-21 16 Mohr, Klaus-Peter 0116 1188-7
12 Mecklenbrauck, Manfred 0094

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Unna 4 — VKZ: 61508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
22 Schletter, Jan-Peter 1047 1239-6 26 Korten, Linus 1021 775-16
23 Lamm, Jürgen 1068 996-2 4001 Lieding, Michael 1057 754-8
24 Korten, Ralf 1036 1007-11 4002 Lishtvanov, Illya 1076 998-3
25 Langer, Dietmar 1050 894-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Ahlen 4 — VKZ: 61505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
22 Volesky, Anna-Katharina 1000 1033-36 33 Schneider, Frida 1058
23 Wiesendahl, Iris 1022 1109-30 34 Novodvorskij, Aleksandr 1060
24 Meiwes, Lasse 1039 35 Eibrink, Marco 1052
25 Wagner, Frank 1005 1048-22 36 Henze, Maximilian 1056
26 Beier, Eva-Elina 1051 1041-6 37 Grahl, Anna 1054
27 Jacob, Phil 1055 38 Yilcel, Dygar 1063
28 Heyden, Laith 1061 835-3 39 Möller, Felix 1057
29 Jäger, Niklas 1059 1177-6 40 Schäfer, Erik 1068
30 Beier, Sören 1050 956-3 41 Stockbauer, Jonte 1062
31 Wielepp, Maximilian 1065 42 Brejnert, Stanislaw 1064
32 Jäger, Jeremy 1066 43 Hengsbach, Elke 0225

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Bönen 5 — VKZ: 61515

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
31 Lauft, Heinz-Jörg 0129 1461-46 41 Annuss, Lukas 0194 897-4
32 Pompe, Leonardo 0178 1138-33 42 Banaczak, Jan-Phillip 0210 771-1
33 Dalley, Jan-Niklas 0175 1127-28 43 Fischer, Niklas 0217 865-4
34 Potthink, Tom 0173 1347-27 44 Potthink, Helen 0213 762-2
35 Annuss, Volker 0198 1264-19 45 Kosiol, Victoria 0219
36 Begel, Manfred 0142 1077-39 46 Kic, Conor 0215
37 Schott, Nino Toni 0187 1075-22 47 Puls, Julien 0223
38 Annuss, Simon 0195 1072-19 48 Uhde, Sirko 0214 794-3
39 Rischmüller, Stefan 0205 903-9 49 Mielke, Nico 0212
40 Wagenblaß, Georgi 0218 791-2 50 Schlickewei, Regina 0136

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Werl-Wickede 4 — VKZ: 61518

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Hoffmann, Manfred 0052 1474-61 28 Götte, Nico 0187 1241-15
22 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter 0195 1408-35 29 Brandner, Dean Martin 0179 1007-11
23 Fischer, Herbert 0085 1338-32 30 Kistner, Andreas 0212
24 Illner, Thomas 0192 1171-18 31 Kaß, Marc 0226
25 Neumann, Michael 0224 32 Neumann, Konrad 0225
26 Pissarra, Dennis 0126 1113-28 33 Koch, Manfred 0181 1279-99
27 Stute, Benedikt 0172 1267-20 34 Preker, Philipp 0122 1200-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Unna 5 — VKZ: 61508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
27 Sichtermann, Torge 0214 967-29 41 Blumenau, Leonhard 1067
28 Ceschinski, Peter 1038 834-10 42 Fürst, Jona Ben 1066
29 Walter, Dominik 1080 1131-1 43 Opara, Eva 1056
30 Weißenborn, Dustin-Joel Kurt 1061 798-3 44 Middel, Glenn Udo 1048
31 Straberg, Luke 1063 753-3 45 Koziol, Lukas 1040
32 Graft, Mathis 1078 46 Abromeit, Günter 0095
33 Graft, Arno 1079 47 Prümer, Lasse 1084 1061-1
34 Banner, Tin 1037 723-2 48 Tidswell, Ty Brook 1085
35 Boese, Elias 1071 49 Kahlmeier, Alexander 1086 1253-1
36 Gausmann, Lukas 1059 50 Kahlmeier, Hanns 1087
37 Kailuweit, Iwen Johannes 1077 51 Baltrusch, Christopher 1089
38 Schmidt, Nicolas 1081 52 Duwenbeck, Tom 1090
39 Schömann, Holger 1014 1420-15 53 Strokosch, Lukas 1091
40 Pompowski, Florian 1072 54 Konopka, Michael 1092

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Kamen 6 — VKZ: 61510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
38 Hensel, Dominik 1023 48 Schulze-Bergcamen, Marina 1068
39 Seepe, Klaus 1029 1420-5 49 Bernstein, Alina 1055
40 Rumpf, Yannick 1041 1169-18 50 Schwarze, Patrick 1073
41 Ziebarth, Walter 0203 938-16 51 Brand, Jonas 1075
42 Riemer, Jannick 1034 909-6 52 Fürderer, Maximilian 1054
43 Höhn, Thomas 1060 868-3 53 Köhler, Lars-Erik 1061 842-1
44 Riemer, Inken 1056 844-11 54 Pelkman, Cameron 1057 773-1
45 Bals, Thabo 1038 1065-8 55 Osei, Zacharias 1064
46 Püttmann, Luca 1059 977-8 56 Saxe, Jan-Philipp 1074
47 Darenberg, Nils 1051 805-4 57 Schulze-Bergcamen, Juliane 1072

nach oben