SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SG Caissa Hamm 4

21 Keiber, Wilfried — DWZ: 1767-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1774
1 Scholz, Helmut SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1279-80 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Pompe, Leonardo SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1094-32 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Hoffmann, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1468-60 1:0 5.0 aus 7
22 Hachmeister, Andrea — DWZ: 1402-61 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1392
2 Skory, Peter SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1067-6 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Lamm, Jürgen SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1012-1 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Potthink, Tom SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1347-27 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1386-34 1:0 6.0 aus 7
1 Sichtermann, Torge SV Unna 5; DWZ: 967-29 1:0 2.0 aus 7
23 Recktenwald, Bernd — DWZ: 1237-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1181
1 Riemer, Jannick SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 881-5 0:1 1.5 aus 7
3 Kollmann, Wilhelm SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1248-22 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Wiesendahl, Iris SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1109-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Ceschinski, Peter SV Unna 5; DWZ: 794-8 1:0 2.0 aus 7
24 Grünsel, Jürgen — DWZ: 1060-8 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1020
2 Höhn, Thomas SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 868-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Korten, Ralf SV Unna 4; DWZ: 966-10 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Wagner, Frank SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1048-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Begel, Manfred SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1077-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Fischer, Herbert SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1338-32 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Walter, Dominik SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1131-1 +:- 2.0 aus 4
25 Grebe, Joshua — DWZ: 785-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 733
3 Riemer, Inken SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 803-10 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Kloiber, Johann SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 954-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Beier, Eva-Elina SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1054-5 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Weißenborn, Dustin-Joel Kurt SV Unna 5; DWZ: 798-3 0:1 1.0 aus 6
26 Hachmeister, Ansgar — DWZ: 774-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 786
4 Bals, Thabo SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 960-7 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Merkel, Werner SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1169-30 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Korten, Linus SV Unna 4; DWZ: 774-16 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Heyden, Laith SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 835-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Illner, Thomas SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1171-18 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Straberg, Luke SV Unna 5; DWZ: 753-3 +:- 2.0 aus 7
27 Grünsel, Lynn — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 1000-7 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Lieding, Michael SV Unna 4; DWZ: 762-7 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Fischer, Niklas SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 864-4 0:1 3.0 aus 4
28 Bäumer, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lishtvanov, Illya SV Unna 4; DWZ: 998-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Jäger, Niklas SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 992-3 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Potthink, Helen SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 762-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Koch, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1279-99 0:1 4.0 aus 5
29 Hoffmann, Barbara — DWZ: 1522-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Küper, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Hartmann, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Grote, Piet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )