SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Rünthe 2

8 Scholz, Helmut — DWZ: 1241-81 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Sichtermann, Torge SV Unna 5; DWZ: 967-29 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Keiber, Wilfried SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1767-66 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Seepe, Klaus SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 1420-5 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Schletter, Jan-Peter SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1239-6 +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Wiesendahl, Iris SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1109-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Lauft, Heinz-Jörg SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1461-46 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Hoffmann, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1474-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
9 Skory, Peter — DWZ: 1095-7 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Ceschinski, Peter SV Unna 5; DWZ: 837-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Hachmeister, Andrea SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1415-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Riemer, Jannick SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 909-6 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Korten, Ralf SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1007-11 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Wagner, Frank SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1048-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Potthink, Tom SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1347-27 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1408-35 0:1 6.0 aus 7
10 Kollmann, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1243-23 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Walter, Dominik SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1131-1 +:- 2.0 aus 4
3 Recktenwald, Bernd SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1237-63 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Höhn, Thomas SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 868-3 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 4; DWZ: 895-8 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Beier, Eva-Elina SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1041-6 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Annuss, Volker SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1264-19 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Illner, Thomas SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1171-18 1:0 4.5 aus 7
11 Kloiber, Johann — DWZ: 962-21 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Weißenborn, Dustin-Joel Kurt SV Unna 5; DWZ: 798-3 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Grebe, Joshua SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 785-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Bals, Thabo SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 1065-8 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Lieding, Michael SV Unna 4; DWZ: 754-8 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Heyden, Laith SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 835-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Annuss, Simon SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1072-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Pissarra, Dennis SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1113-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
12 Mecklenbrauck, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Mohr, Uwe — DWZ: 1456-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Koronowski, Erich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Straberg, Luke SV Unna 5; DWZ: 753-3 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
5 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 978-8 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
15 Merkel, Werner — DWZ: 1169-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hachmeister, Ansgar SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 774-3 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Lishtvanov, Illya SV Unna 4; DWZ: 998-3 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Beier, Sören SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 956-3 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Annuss, Lukas SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 897-4 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Brandner, Dean Martin SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1007-11 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
16 Mohr, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1188-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )