SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Ahlen 4

22 Volesky, Anna-Katharina — DWZ: 1033-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Wiesendahl, Iris — DWZ: 1110-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1109
1 Hoffmann, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1471-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Recktenwald, Bernd SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1298-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Scholz, Helmut SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1241-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Schletter, Jan-Peter SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1227-5 0:1 2.0 aus 4
24 Meiwes, Lasse — DWZ: 1106-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
25 Wagner, Frank — DWZ: 1043-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1047
1 Lauft, Heinz-Jörg SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1484-45 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1382-33 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Sichtermann, Torge SV Unna 5; DWZ: 959-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Grünsel, Jürgen SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1106-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Skory, Peter SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1063-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Korten, Ralf SV Unna 4; DWZ: 908-9 1:0 2.5 aus 5
26 Beier, Eva-Elina — DWZ: 850-3 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1002
2 Annuss, Volker SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1094-16 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Fischer, Herbert SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1359-31 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Ceschinski, Peter SV Unna 5; DWZ: 785-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Grebe, Joshua SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Kollmann, Wilhelm SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1284-21 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 4; DWZ: 856-6 1:0 3.0 aus 5
27 Jacob, Phil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Heyden, Laith — DWZ: 758-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 816
3 Begel, Manfred SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1067-37 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Weißenborn, Dustin-Joel Kurt SV Unna 5; DWZ: 782-1 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Hachmeister, Ansgar SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 775-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Kloiber, Johann SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 935-19 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
29 Jäger, Nicklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Fischer, Niklas SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 757-2 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Illner, Thomas SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1205-17 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Straberg, Luke SV Unna 5; DWZ: 768-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Bäumer, Felix SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Korten, Linus SV Unna 4; DWZ: 782-15 1:0 1.0 aus 4
30 Beier, Sören — DWZ: 797-2 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 954
5 Potthink, Helen SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 771-1 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Koch, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1307-98 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Prümer, Lasse SV Unna 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Merkel, Werner SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1185-29 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Lieding, Michael SV Unna 4; DWZ: 759-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
31 Wielepp, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Jäger, Jeremy — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Schneider, Frida — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Novodvorskij, Aleksandr — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Eibrink, Marco — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Henze, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Grahl, Anna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Yilcel, Dygar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Möller, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Schäfer, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Stockbauer, Jonte — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Brejnert, Stanislaw — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Hengsbach, Elke — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )