SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Ahlen 4

22 Volesky, Anna-Katharina — DWZ: 1033-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hensel, Dominik SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 1414-37 +:- 0.0 aus 1
23 Wiesendahl, Iris — DWZ: 1109-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1106
1 Hoffmann, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1474-61 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Recktenwald, Bernd SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1237-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Scholz, Helmut SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1241-81 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Schletter, Jan-Peter SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1239-6 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Seepe, Klaus SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 1420-5 +:- 0.0 aus 2
24 Meiwes, Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Rumpf, Yannick SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 1169-18 +:- 0.0 aus 1
25 Wagner, Frank — DWZ: 1048-22 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1054
1 Lauft, Heinz-Jörg SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1461-46 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1408-35 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Sichtermann, Torge SV Unna 5; DWZ: 967-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Grünsel, Jürgen SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1060-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Skory, Peter SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1095-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Korten, Ralf SV Unna 4; DWZ: 966-10 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Ziebarth, Walter SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 938-16 +:- 0.0 aus 1
26 Beier, Eva-Elina — DWZ: 1054-5 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1156
2 Annuss, Volker SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1264-19 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Fischer, Herbert SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1338-32 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Ceschinski, Peter SV Unna 5; DWZ: 819-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Grebe, Joshua SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 785-1 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Kollmann, Wilhelm SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1243-23 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 4; DWZ: 897-7 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Riemer, Jannick SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 881-5 +:- 1.5 aus 7
27 Jacob, Phil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Heyden, Laith — DWZ: 835-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 865
3 Begel, Manfred SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1077-39 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Weißenborn, Dustin-Joel Kurt SV Unna 5; DWZ: 798-3 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Hachmeister, Ansgar SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 774-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Kloiber, Johann SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 962-21 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
29 Jäger, Niklas — DWZ: 1029-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 976
4 Fischer, Niklas SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 865-4 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Illner, Thomas SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1171-18 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Straberg, Luke SV Unna 5; DWZ: 753-3 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Bäumer, Felix SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Korten, Linus SV Unna 4; DWZ: 775-16 1:0 1.0 aus 4
30 Beier, Sören — DWZ: 956-3 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1047
5 Potthink, Helen SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 762-2 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Koch, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1279-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Prümer, Lasse SV Unna 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Merkel, Werner SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1169-30 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Lieding, Michael SV Unna 4; DWZ: 762-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
31 Wielepp, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Jäger, Jeremy — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Schneider, Frida — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Novodvorskij, Aleksandr — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Eibrink, Marco — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Henze, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Grahl, Anna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Yilcel, Dygar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Möller, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Schäfer, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Stockbauer, Jonte — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Brejnert, Stanislaw — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Hengsbach, Elke — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )