SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Bönen 5

31 Lauft, Heinz-Jörg — DWZ: 1461-46 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wagner, Frank SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1024-23 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Riemer, Jannick SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 1066-10 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Hoffmann, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1491-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Sichtermann, Torge SV Unna 5; DWZ: 967-29 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Scholz, Helmut SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1287-82 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schletter, Jan-Peter SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1239-6 +:- 2.0 aus 5
32 Pompe, Leonardo — DWZ: 1094-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Höhn, Thomas SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 866-6 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Ceschinski, Peter SV Unna 5; DWZ: 845-12 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Keiber, Wilfried SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1733-67 0:1 3.0 aus 3
33 Dalley, Jan-Niklas — DWZ: 1221-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1405-36 0:1 6.0 aus 7
34 Potthink, Tom — DWZ: 1392-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hachmeister, Andrea SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1411-63 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Skory, Peter SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1083-8 1:0 3.5 aus 7
35 Annuss, Volker — DWZ: 1267-20 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Beier, Eva-Elina SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1060-9 1:0 5.5 aus 7
3 Riemer, Inken SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 861-12 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Fischer, Herbert SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1363-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Walter, Dominik SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1115-2 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Kollmann, Wilhelm SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1243-23 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Lamm, Jürgen SV Unna 4; DWZ: 996-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
36 Begel, Manfred — DWZ: 1077-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Heyden, Laith SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Illner, Thomas SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1167-19 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Grünsel, Jürgen SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1060-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Korten, Ralf SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1007-11 0:1 3.5 aus 6
37 Schott, Nino Toni — DWZ: 1118-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
38 Annuss, Simon — DWZ: 1072-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Weißenborn, Dustin-Joel Kurt SV Unna 5; DWZ: 798-3 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Kloiber, Johann SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 953-22 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 4; DWZ: 895-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
39 Rischmüller, Stefan — DWZ: 903-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Wagenblaß, Georgi — DWZ: 791-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Annuss, Lukas — DWZ: 924-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Koch, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1250-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Straberg, Luke SV Unna 5; DWZ: 753-3 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Merkel, Werner SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1181-31 0:1 3.0 aus 5
42 Banaczak, Jan-Phillip — DWZ: 771-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Fischer, Niklas — DWZ: 986-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Jäger, Niklas SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1522-13 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Bals, Thabo SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 1007-10 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Grünsel, Lynn SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Lishtvanov, Illya SV Unna 4; DWZ: 998-3 1:0 1.5 aus 4
44 Potthink, Helen — DWZ: 801-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Beier, Sören SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1001-6 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Bäumer, Felix SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 772-1 1:0 0.5 aus 4
45 Kosiol, Victoria — DWZ: 770-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Kic, Conor — DWZ: 737-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Puls, Julien — DWZ: 791-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Uhde, Sirko — DWZ: 792-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 1143-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
49 Mielke, Nico — DWZ: 787-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Schlickewei, Regina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )