SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Bönen 5

31 Lauft, Heinz-Jörg — DWZ: 1484-45 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1462
1 Wagner, Frank SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1043-21 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Riemer, Jannick SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 820-3 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Hoffmann, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1471-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Sichtermann, Torge SV Unna 5; DWZ: 959-28 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Scholz, Helmut SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1241-79 0:1 4.5 aus 6
32 Pompe, Leonardo — DWZ: 1095-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1119
2 Höhn, Thomas SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 795-2 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Ceschinski, Peter SV Unna 5; DWZ: 785-6 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Keiber, Wilfried SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1761-65 0:1 3.0 aus 3
33 Dalley, Jan-Niklas — DWZ: 1208-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1181
2 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1382-33 0:1 5.0 aus 6
34 Potthink, Tom — DWZ: 1229-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1320
2 Hachmeister, Andrea SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1421-60 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Skory, Peter SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1063-5 1:0 3.5 aus 6
35 Annuss, Volker — DWZ: 1094-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1152
2 Beier, Eva-Elina SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 850-3 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Riemer, Inken SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 821-8 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Fischer, Herbert SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1359-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Walter, Dominik SV Unna 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Kollmann, Wilhelm SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1284-21 1:0 3.0 aus 6
36 Begel, Manfred — DWZ: 1067-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1062
3 Heyden, Laith SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 758-1 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Illner, Thomas SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1205-17 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Grünsel, Jürgen SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1106-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
37 Schott, Nino Toni — DWZ: 1030-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
38 Annuss, Simon — DWZ: 1019-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1027
4 Weißenborn, Dustin-Joel Kurt SV Unna 5; DWZ: 782-1 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Kloiber, Johann SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 935-19 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
39 Rischmüller, Stefan — DWZ: 903-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Wagenblaß, Georgi — DWZ: 791-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Annuss, Lukas — DWZ: 818-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 894
5 Koch, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1307-98 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Straberg, Luke SV Unna 5; DWZ: 768-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Merkel, Werner SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1185-29 0:1 3.0 aus 4
42 Banaczak, Jan-Phillip — DWZ: 771-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Fischer, Niklas — DWZ: 757-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 698
4 Jäger, Nicklas SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Bals, Thabo SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 798-5 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Grünsel, Lynn SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
44 Potthink, Helen — DWZ: 771-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 709
5 Beier, Sören SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 797-2 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Bäumer, Felix SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
45 Kosiol, Victoria — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Kic, Conor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Puls, Julien — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Uhde, Sirko — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 827-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
49 Mielke, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Schlickewei, Regina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )