SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SG Werl-Wickede 4

21 Hoffmann, Manfred — DWZ: 1491-63 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Schletter, Jan-Peter SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1224-7 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Wiesendahl, Iris SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1078-32 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Lauft, Heinz-Jörg SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1461-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Riemer, Jannick SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 1066-10 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Sichtermann, Torge SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1007-30 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Keiber, Wilfried SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1733-67 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Scholz, Helmut SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1253-83 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
22 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter — DWZ: 1405-36 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Lamm, Jürgen SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1032-3 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Wagner, Frank SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1024-23 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Dalley, Jan-Niklas SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1221-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Höhn, Thomas SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 866-6 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Ceschinski, Peter SV Unna 5; DWZ: 850-14 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Hachmeister, Andrea SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1428-64 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Skory, Peter SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1083-8 1:0 3.5 aus 7
23 Fischer, Herbert — DWZ: 1363-33 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Beier, Eva-Elina SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1060-9 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Annuss, Volker SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1267-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Riemer, Inken SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 861-12 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Weißenborn, Dustin-Joel Kurt SV Unna 5; DWZ: 798-3 +:- 1.0 aus 6
3 Grünsel, Jürgen SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1050-9 1:0 2.5 aus 6
24 Illner, Thomas — DWZ: 1167-19 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Korten, Ralf SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1027-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Jäger, Niklas SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1558-14 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Begel, Manfred SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1077-39 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Bals, Thabo SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 1007-10 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Straberg, Luke SV Unna 5; DWZ: 791-4 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Hachmeister, Ansgar SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 761-4 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Kollmann, Wilhelm SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1180-24 0:1 4.0 aus 7
25 Neumann, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 4; DWZ: 966-9 0:1 3.5 aus 6
26 Pissarra, Dennis — DWZ: 1104-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Duwenbeck, Tom SV Unna 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Kloiber, Johann SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 921-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
27 Stute, Benedikt — DWZ: 1267-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Götte, Nico — DWZ: 1301-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Brandner, Dean Martin — DWZ: 997-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Merkel, Werner SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1165-32 +:- 3.0 aus 5
30 Kistner, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Kaß, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Neumann, Konrad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Koch, Manfred — DWZ: 1250-101 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Korten, Linus SV Unna 4; DWZ: 830-17 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Beier, Sören SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1001-6 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Annuss, Lukas SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 924-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 1143-14 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Bäumer, Felix SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 826-2 1:0 0.5 aus 4
34 Preker, Philipp — DWZ: 1200-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )