SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Unna 5

27 Sichtermann, Torge — DWZ: 959-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 946
1 Scholz, Helmut SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1241-79 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Lamm, Jürgen SV Unna 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Wagner, Frank SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1043-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Lauft, Heinz-Jörg SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1484-45 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Hoffmann, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1471-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Riemer, Jannick SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 820-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
28 Ceschinski, Peter — DWZ: 785-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 782
2 Skory, Peter SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1063-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Korten, Ralf SV Unna 4; DWZ: 908-9 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Beier, Eva-Elina SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 850-3 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Pompe, Leonardo SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1095-30 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1382-33 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Höhn, Thomas SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 795-2 +:- 1.5 aus 6
29 Walter, Dominik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kollmann, Wilhelm SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1284-21 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Annuss, Volker SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1094-16 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Riemer, Inken SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 821-8 1:0 1.0 aus 5
30 Weißenborn, Dustin-Joel Kurt — DWZ: 782-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 655
4 Kloiber, Johann SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 935-19 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 4; DWZ: 856-6 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Heyden, Laith SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 758-1 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Annuss, Simon SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1019-16 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Fischer, Herbert SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1359-31 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
31 Straberg, Luke — DWZ: 768-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 726
5 Koronowski, Erich SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Lieding, Michael SV Unna 4; DWZ: 759-6 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Jäger, Nicklas SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Annuss, Lukas SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 818-3 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Illner, Thomas SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1205-17 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Bals, Thabo SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 798-5 0:1 4.5 aus 6
32 Graft, Mathis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Graft, Arno — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Banner, Tin — DWZ: 723-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Boese, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Gausmann, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Kailuweit, Iwen Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Schmidt, Nicolas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Schömann, Holger — DWZ: 1420-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Pompowski, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Blumenau, Leonhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Fürst, Jona Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Opara, Eva — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Middel, Glenn Udo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Koziol, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Prümer, Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lishtvanov, Illya SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1038-2 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Beier, Sören SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 797-2 0:1 4.0 aus 5
48 Tidswell, Ty Brook — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Kahlmeier, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Kahlmeier, Hanns — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Baltrusch, Christopher — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Duwenbeck, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pissarra, Dennis SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1123-27 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 827-4 0:1 3.5 aus 6
53 Strokosch, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Konopka, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )