SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Unna 5

27 Sichtermann, Torge — DWZ: 967-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Scholz, Helmut SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1241-81 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Lamm, Jürgen SV Unna 4; DWZ: 996-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Wagner, Frank SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1048-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Lauft, Heinz-Jörg SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1461-46 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Hoffmann, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1474-61 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Riemer, Jannick SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 909-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Hachmeister, Andrea SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1415-62 0:1 3.5 aus 5
28 Ceschinski, Peter — DWZ: 834-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Skory, Peter SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1095-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Korten, Ralf SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1007-11 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Beier, Eva-Elina SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1041-6 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Pompe, Leonardo SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1138-33 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1408-35 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Höhn, Thomas SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 868-3 +:- 1.5 aus 6
2 Recktenwald, Bernd SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1237-63 0:1 1.5 aus 4
29 Walter, Dominik — DWZ: 1131-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kollmann, Wilhelm SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1243-23 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
3 Annuss, Volker SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1264-19 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Riemer, Inken SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 844-11 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Grünsel, Jürgen SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1060-8 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
30 Weißenborn, Dustin-Joel Kurt — DWZ: 798-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kloiber, Johann SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 962-21 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 4; DWZ: 894-8 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Heyden, Laith SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 835-3 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Annuss, Simon SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1072-19 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Fischer, Herbert SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1338-32 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 Grebe, Joshua SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 785-1 1:0 0.5 aus 4
31 Straberg, Luke — DWZ: 753-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Koronowski, Erich SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Lieding, Michael SV Unna 4; DWZ: 754-8 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Jäger, Niklas SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1177-6 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Annuss, Lukas SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 897-4 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Illner, Thomas SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1171-18 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Bals, Thabo SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 1065-8 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Hachmeister, Ansgar SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 774-3 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
32 Graft, Mathis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Graft, Arno — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Banner, Tin — DWZ: 723-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Boese, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Gausmann, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Kailuweit, Iwen Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Schmidt, Nicolas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Schömann, Holger — DWZ: 1420-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Pompowski, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Blumenau, Leonhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Fürst, Jona Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Opara, Eva — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Middel, Glenn Udo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Koziol, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Prümer, Lasse — DWZ: 1061-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lishtvanov, Illya SV Unna 4; DWZ: 998-3 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Beier, Sören SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 956-3 0:1 4.0 aus 5
48 Tidswell, Ty Brook — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Kahlmeier, Alexander — DWZ: 1253-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
50 Kahlmeier, Hanns — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Baltrusch, Christopher — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Duwenbeck, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pissarra, Dennis SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1113-28 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 6; DWZ: 977-8 0:1 3.5 aus 6
53 Strokosch, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Konopka, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )