SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Kamen 6

38 Hensel, Dominik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Volesky, Anna-Katharina SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1033-36 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
39 Seepe, Klaus — DWZ: 1420-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Scholz, Helmut SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1241-81 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Wiesendahl, Iris SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1109-30 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
40 Rumpf, Yannick — DWZ: 1169-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Meiwes, Lasse SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
41 Ziebarth, Walter — DWZ: 938-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wagner, Frank SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1048-22 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
42 Riemer, Jannick — DWZ: 909-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Recktenwald, Bernd SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1237-63 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Lauft, Heinz-Jörg SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1461-46 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Skory, Peter SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1095-7 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Hoffmann, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1474-61 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schletter, Jan-Peter SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1239-6 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Sichtermann, Torge SV Unna 5; DWZ: 967-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Beier, Eva-Elina SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1041-6 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
43 Höhn, Thomas — DWZ: 868-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Grünsel, Jürgen SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1060-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Pompe, Leonardo SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1138-33 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Kollmann, Wilhelm SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1243-23 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1408-35 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Lamm, Jürgen SV Unna 4; DWZ: 996-2 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2 Ceschinski, Peter SV Unna 5; DWZ: 834-10 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
44 Riemer, Inken — DWZ: 844-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Grebe, Joshua SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 785-1 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Annuss, Volker SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 1264-19 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Fischer, Herbert SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1338-32 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 4; DWZ: 894-8 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Walter, Dominik SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1131-1 0:1 2.0 aus 4
45 Bals, Thabo — DWZ: 1065-8 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hachmeister, Ansgar SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 774-3 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Fischer, Niklas SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 865-4 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Kloiber, Johann SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 962-21 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Illner, Thomas SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1171-18 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Korten, Linus SV Unna 4; DWZ: 775-16 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Straberg, Luke SV Unna 5; DWZ: 753-3 1:0 2.0 aus 7
46 Püttmann, Luca — DWZ: 977-8 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Grünsel, Lynn SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Uhde, Sirko SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 794-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Koronowski, Erich SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Koch, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 4; DWZ: 1279-99 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Lieding, Michael SV Unna 4; DWZ: 754-8 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Duwenbeck, Tom SV Unna 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
47 Darenberg, Nils — DWZ: 805-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Schulze-Bergcamen, Marina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Bernstein, Alina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Schwarze, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Brand, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Fürderer, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Köhler, Lars-Erik — DWZ: 842-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Pelkman, Cameron — DWZ: 773-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Osei, Zacharias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Saxe, Jan-Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Schulze-Bergcamen, Juliane — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )