SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Königsspringer Hamm 3 — VKZ: 61520

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schwinde, Helmut 1018 1360-9 21 Graczyk, Gerd 1008 1166-11
18 Kling, Dieter 0014 1417-64 22 Schmitz, Alfred 0023 1522-90
19 Radke, Werner 0052 1362-58 23 Stückemann, Martin 1033 1119-1
20 Klauke, Rüdiger 1026 1168-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Kamen 5 — VKZ: 61510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Weitkamp, Bernhard 0090 1724-6 5001 Ewald, Christian 0179 1356-34
34 Poggemann, Klaus 0269 1604-80 5002 Decking, Lutz 0184 1360-20
35 Poggemann, Alexander 0271 1661-19 5003 Schlie, Felix 1063 1245-10
36 Schulte, Jan 1020 1530-43 5004 Zeitz, Max 1039 1343-14
37 Meschede, Hubert 0150 1460-47 5005 Decking, Tobias 0185 1250-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Ahlen 3 — VKZ: 61505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Stratmann, Alois 0102 1391-115 3001 Woestmann, Michelle 1048 1111-11
18 Fomenko, Peter 0218 1284-33 3002 Fechner, Moritz 1035 808-8
19 Lang, Nico 1053 1361-21 3003 Wefers, Daniel 1026
20 Seitz, Ralf 1036 1337-12 3004 Huckebrink, Jörg 1017 965-9
21 Leifeld, Simon 1028 1029-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Caissa Hamm 3 — VKZ: 61517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
16 Lohmann, Lukas 1018 1483-3 3001 Mansberg, Hans-Wilhelm 0059 1360-34
17 July, Henry 0137 1476-17 3002 Berendes, Jürgen 0058 1291-33
18 Breddermann, Stefan 1007 1461-31 3003 Grünsel, Tim 1010 1183-9
19 Tiefenbach, Uwe 0043 1373-39 3004 Osterburg, Gerd 1003 977-8
20 Chomuntowski, Dietmar 0039 1360-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Unna 3 — VKZ: 61508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Wenzel, Jakoba 1060 1199-27 20 Muhr, Mattis 1064 1502-13
18 Bochynek, Josua Peter 1026 1582-26 21 D'Addetta, Luis 1019 1485-17
19 Muhr, Martin 1069 1187-6 3001 Conradi, Rolf 1062 1257-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Werl-Wickede 3 — VKZ: 61518

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
16 Bergmann, Thore 0167 1802-42 20 Schwarzkopf, Günter 0233 1555-117
17 Fischer, Peter 0056 1534-51 3001 Mechtold, Peter 0230 1478-60
18 Potratz, Manfred 0231 1674-158 3002 Fliethmann, Mark 0199 1346-22
19 Lüke, Andreas 0188 1520-58 3003 Schindler, Willi 0211 1302-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Heessen 1 — VKZ: 61504

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bermel, Kurt 1002 1748-75 6 Lerch, Maximilian 0160 1689-40
2 Penter, Udo 0089 1847-70 7 Döch, Uwe 0143 1691-41
3 Theiss, Kay 1005 1698-13 8 Lerch, Peter 0165 1131-17
4 Bars, Joachim 0163 1755-86 9 Niesel, Robin 0189 1219-27
5 Mengeringhausen, Joshua 0180 10 Hejnal, Heinz 0100 1235-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Hamm 4 — VKZ: 61503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
24 Arndt, Jannis 0935 1436-31 37 Wettlaufer, Florian 1025
25 Reuter, Alfred 0932 1548-75 38 Rosentreter, Nethen 1035
26 Droste, Heinz 0942 1323-28 39 Geisen, Nils 1014
27 Rogalla, Manfred 0964 1365-23 40 Weinmeier, Andreas 1029
28 Rosendahl, Walter 0966 1274-21 41 Winschel, Philip 1028 771-2
29 Haiduk, Roland 0931 1341-49 42 Capci, Umut 1020
30 Golz, Danny 0992 1106-7 43 Ungureanu, David 1030 877-1
31 Anton, Joschka 0991 958-11 44 Wegen, Fynn Gabriel 1026
32 Knöpke, Matti 1034 1001-1 45 Kassner, Naira 1036
33 Strothotte, Rieke 1002 1241-9 46 Ungureanu, Carla 1044
34 Post, Grace 1017 890-5 47 Rogge, Jonah 1049
35 Hagenhoff, John Boy 1008 892-6 48 Schleimer, Martin 0972
36 Kallenbach, Fabian 0993 731-5 49 Bals, Thomas 1065

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Lünen Horstmar 3 — VKZ: 61516

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
16 Kopka, Martin 0123 1687-22 22 Jungkind, Roland 0193
17 Dickel, Bodo 0097 1512-57 23 Wenzel, Gert 0154
18 Bozkurt, Ramazan 0196 1384-15 24 Puschmann, Markus 0188 1143-5
19 Kilic, Cengiz 0184 1418-13 25 Kyncl, Marcel 0195
20 Rausch, Thorsten 0171 1305-24 26 Raudszus, Klaus 0183
21 Langenkaemper, Norbert 0102 1329-45 27 Bostanci, Mehmet 0197

nach oben