SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Unna 3

17 Wenzel, Jakoba — DWZ: 1229-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1202
1 Reuter, Alfred SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 1548-75 0:1 1.5 aus 6
1 Dickel, Bodo SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1512-57 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Poggemann, Klaus SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1672-79 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Stratmann, Alois SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1345-113 0:1 2.0 aus 7
18 Bochynek, Josua Peter — DWZ: 1444-21 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1432
1 Potratz, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1674-158 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Penter, Udo SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1847-70 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Droste, Heinz SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 1320-28 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Bozkurt, Ramazan SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1384-15 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1361-9 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Poggemann, Alexander SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1615-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Fomenko, Peter SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1285-33 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Tiefenbach, Uwe SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1374-39 1:0 3.0 aus 5
19 Muhr, Martin — DWZ: 1145-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1155
2 Lüke, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1518-58 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Lerch, Maximilian SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1688-40 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Kilic, Cengiz SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1416-13 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1415-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Chomuntowski, Dietmar SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1357-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
20 Muhr, Mattis — DWZ: 1510-12 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1484
3 Schwarzkopf, Günter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1547-117 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Döch, Uwe SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1692-41 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Haiduk, Roland SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 1342-49 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Rausch, Thorsten SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1307-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1358-58 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Meschede, Hubert SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1461-47 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Lang, Nico SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1313-18 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Grünsel, Tim SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1183-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
21 D'Addetta, Luis — DWZ: 1455-15 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1492
4 Mechtold, Peter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1479-60 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Lerch, Peter SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1132-17 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Anton, Joschka SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 959-11 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Langenkaemper, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1330-45 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Klauke, Rüdiger SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1169-3 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Decking, Lutz SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1362-20 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Seitz, Ralf SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1137-11 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Osterburg, Gerd SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 977-8 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3001 Conradi, Rolf — DWZ: 1217-24 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1221
5 Schindler, Willi SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1299-49 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Niesel, Robin SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1216-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Ungureanu, David SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 871-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Stückemann, Martin SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1104-1 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Schlie, Felix SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1241-10 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Jäger, Niklas SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1029-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Hachmeister, Andrea SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1412-62 0:1 2.0 aus 2