SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Caissa Hamm 3

16 Lohmann, Lukas — DWZ: 1482-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1360-9 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Poggemann, Klaus SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1672-79 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Stratmann, Alois SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1391-115 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Fischer, Peter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1533-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
17 July, Henry — DWZ: 1475-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Penter, Udo SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1847-70 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Reuter, Alfred SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 1548-75 +:- 1.5 aus 6
2 Lüke, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1519-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
18 Breddermann, Stefan — DWZ: 1461-31 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Theiss, Kay SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1698-13 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Droste, Heinz SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 1323-28 +:- 1.0 aus 7
2 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1417-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Poggemann, Alexander SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1637-18 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Fomenko, Peter SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1284-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Schwarzkopf, Günter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1555-117 0:1 3.5 aus 6
19 Tiefenbach, Uwe — DWZ: 1373-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Mengeringhausen, Joshua SV Heessen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Haiduk, Roland SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 1340-49 +:- 2.5 aus 7
3 Decking, Lutz SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1360-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1558-24 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Fliethmann, Mark SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1346-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
20 Chomuntowski, Dietmar — DWZ: 1360-32 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Döch, Uwe SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1691-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Anton, Joschka SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 958-11 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Dickel, Bodo SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1512-57 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1362-58 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Muhr, Martin SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1187-6 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3001 Mansberg, Hans-Wilhelm — DWZ: 1360-34 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Lerch, Peter SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1131-17 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Kilic, Cengiz SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1418-13 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Schindler, Willi SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1302-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3002 Berendes, Jürgen — DWZ: 1291-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rausch, Thorsten SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1305-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Klauke, Rüdiger SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1168-3 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schlie, Felix SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1245-10 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3003 Grünsel, Tim — DWZ: 1182-9 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Hagenhoff, John Boy SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 892-6 +:- 0.5 aus 3
4 Langenkaemper, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1329-45 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Stückemann, Martin SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1119-1 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1343-14 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Lang, Nico SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1361-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1502-13 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3004 Osterburg, Gerd — DWZ: 977-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kyncl, Marcel SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Seitz, Ralf SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1337-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 D'Addetta, Luis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1484-17 0:1 7.0 aus 8
22 Hachmeister, Andrea — DWZ: 1415-62 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Fechner, Moritz SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 808-8 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Conradi, Rolf SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1257-25 1:0 4.0 aus 7