SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Caissa Hamm 3

16 Lohmann, Lukas — DWZ: 1415-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1436
1 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1255-7 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Poggemann, Klaus SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1675-77 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Stratmann, Alois SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1400-110 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
17 July, Henry — DWZ: 1477-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1472
1 Penter, Udo SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1842-69 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Reuter, Alfred SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 1571-73 +:- 1.5 aus 6
18 Breddermann, Stefan — DWZ: 1494-29 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1503
2 Theiss, Kay SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1698-13 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Droste, Heinz SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 1342-27 +:- 1.0 aus 6
2 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1426-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Poggemann, Alexander SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1594-13 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Fomenko, Peter SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1270-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
19 Tiefenbach, Uwe — DWZ: 1398-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1375
3 Mengeringhausen, Joshua SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1471-26 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Haiduk, Roland SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 1333-48 +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Decking, Lutz SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1369-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1356-18 0:1 3.5 aus 8
20 Chomuntowski, Dietmar — DWZ: 1309-30 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1367
4 Döch, Uwe SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1701-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Anton, Joschka SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 961-10 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Dickel, Bodo SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1536-55 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1395-57 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Muhr, Martin SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1157-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3001 Mansberg, Hans-Wilhelm — DWZ: 1353-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1347
5 Lerch, Peter SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1183-16 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Kilic, Cengiz SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1400-12 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3002 Berendes, Jürgen — DWZ: 1281-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1292
3 Rausch, Thorsten SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1306-22 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Klauke, Rüdiger SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1080-2 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Schlie, Felix SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1288-9 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3003 Grünsel, Tim — DWZ: 1112-8 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1117
5 Hagenhoff, John Boy SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 845-5 +:- 0.5 aus 3
4 Langenkaemper, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1300-43 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Stückemann, Martin SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1184-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Lang, Nico SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1055-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1401-10 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3004 Osterburg, Gerd — DWZ: 968-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 977
5 Kyncl, Marcel SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Seitz, Ralf SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1158-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 D'Addetta, Luis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1456-13 0:1 7.0 aus 8
22 Hachmeister, Andrea — DWZ: 1402-61 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1413
5 Fechner, Moritz SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 812-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Conradi, Rolf SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1208-23 1:0 4.0 aus 7