SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Werl-Wickede 3

16 Bergmann, Thore — DWZ: 1802-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Fischer, Peter — DWZ: 1533-51 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Penter, Udo SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1847-70 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1360-9 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Poggemann, Klaus SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1672-79 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Stratmann, Alois SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1391-115 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Lohmann, Lukas SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1482-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
18 Potratz, Manfred — DWZ: 1674-158 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1558-24 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Theiss, Kay SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1698-13 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Reuter, Alfred SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 1548-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Dickel, Bodo SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1512-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1417-64 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Poggemann, Alexander SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1637-18 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Fomenko, Peter SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1284-33 1:0 2.0 aus 8
19 Lüke, Andreas — DWZ: 1519-58 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Muhr, Martin SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1187-6 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Bars, Joachim SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1755-86 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Haiduk, Roland SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 1340-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Bozkurt, Ramazan SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1383-15 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1362-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Meschede, Hubert SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1460-47 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 July, Henry SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1475-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
20 Schwarzkopf, Günter — DWZ: 1555-117 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1502-13 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Lerch, Maximilian SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1689-40 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Strothotte, Rieke SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 1241-9 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Kilic, Cengiz SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1418-13 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Schlie, Felix SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1245-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Breddermann, Stefan SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1461-31 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3001 Mechtold, Peter — DWZ: 1478-60 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 D'Addetta, Luis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1484-17 1:0 7.0 aus 8
5 Lerch, Peter SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1131-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
4 Hagenhoff, John Boy SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 892-6 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Rausch, Thorsten SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1305-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Klauke, Rüdiger SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1168-3 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1343-14 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Lang, Nico SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1361-21 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3002 Fliethmann, Mark — DWZ: 1346-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Tiefenbach, Uwe SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1373-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3003 Schindler, Willi — DWZ: 1302-49 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Conradi, Rolf SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1257-25 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Winschel, Philip SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 771-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Langenkaemper, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1329-45 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Stückemann, Martin SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1119-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Seitz, Ralf SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1337-12 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Mansberg, Hans-Wilhelm SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1360-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
21 Hoffmann, Manfred — DWZ: 1474-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Woestmann, Michelle SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1111-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3