SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Hamm 4

24 Arndt, Jannis — DWZ: 1436-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Penter, Udo SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1842-69 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Dickel, Bodo SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1536-55 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1255-7 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
25 Reuter, Alfred — DWZ: 1571-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1551
1 Fomenko, Peter SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1270-32 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 July, Henry SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1477-16 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
1 Wenzel, Jakoba SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1253-25 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Potratz, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1659-157 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Bars, Joachim SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1703-83 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1426-63 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
26 Droste, Heinz — DWZ: 1342-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1303
2 Lang, Nico SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1055-15 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Breddermann, Stefan SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1494-29 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1356-18 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Lerch, Maximilian SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1660-39 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Bozkurt, Ramazan SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1269-13 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
3 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1395-57 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
27 Rogalla, Manfred — DWZ: 1365-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Klauke, Rüdiger SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1080-2 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
28 Rosendahl, Walter — DWZ: 1274-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Seitz, Ralf SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1158-10 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
5 Graczyk, Gerd SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1158-10 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
29 Haiduk, Roland — DWZ: 1333-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1349
4 Leifeld, Simon SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1094-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Tiefenbach, Uwe SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1398-37 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1401-10 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Lüke, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1530-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Lerch, Peter SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1183-16 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Kilic, Cengiz SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1400-12 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
30 Golz, Danny — DWZ: 1114-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Anton, Joschka — DWZ: 961-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 955
4 Chomuntowski, Dietmar SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1309-30 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
4 D'Addetta, Luis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1456-13 0:1 7.0 aus 8
32 Knöpke, Matti — DWZ: 1001-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Strothotte, Rieke — DWZ: 1247-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1239
3 Schwarzkopf, Günter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1567-116 0:1 2.5 aus 5
34 Post, Grace — DWZ: 896-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 878
5 Woestmann, Michelle SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1187-9 0:1 1.0 aus 3
35 Hagenhoff, John Boy — DWZ: 845-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 883
5 Grünsel, Tim SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1112-8 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
4 Mechtold, Peter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1513-59 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Niesel, Robin SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1238-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
36 Kallenbach, Fabian — DWZ: 731-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 726
4 Rausch, Thorsten SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1306-22 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
37 Wettlaufer, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Rosentreter, Nethen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Geisen, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Weinmeier, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Winschel, Philip — DWZ: 772-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 767
5 Schindler, Willi SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1319-48 0:1 3.0 aus 5
42 Capci, Umut — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Ungureanu, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Conradi, Rolf SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1208-23 0:1 4.0 aus 7
44 Wegen, Fynn Gabriel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Kassner, Naira — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Ungureanu, Carla — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Rogge, Jonah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Schleimer, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Bals, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kyncl, Marcel SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 3