SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Ahlen 3

17 Stratmann, Alois — DWZ: 1345-113 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1336
1 Dickel, Bodo SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1512-57 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1361-9 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1529-43 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Lohmann, Lukas SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1482-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Wenzel, Jakoba SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1229-26 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Fischer, Peter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1533-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Penter, Udo SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1847-70 0:1 6.5 aus 8
18 Fomenko, Peter — DWZ: 1285-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1288
1 Reuter, Alfred SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 1548-75 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Bozkurt, Ramazan SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1384-15 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1358-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Meschede, Hubert SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1461-47 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Breddermann, Stefan SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1461-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1444-21 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Potratz, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1674-158 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Bars, Joachim SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1759-85 0:1 5.0 aus 6
19 Lang, Nico — DWZ: 1313-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1282
2 Droste, Heinz SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 1320-28 0:1 1.0 aus 7
3 Kilic, Cengiz SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1416-13 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Decking, Lutz SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1362-20 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Grünsel, Tim SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1183-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1510-12 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Mechtold, Peter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1479-60 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Lerch, Maximilian SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1688-40 0:1 6.0 aus 6
20 Seitz, Ralf — DWZ: 1137-11 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1124
3 Rosendahl, Walter SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 1274-21 +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Rausch, Thorsten SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1307-24 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Klauke, Rüdiger SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1169-3 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schlie, Felix SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1241-10 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Osterburg, Gerd SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 977-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 D'Addetta, Luis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1455-15 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Schindler, Willi SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1299-49 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Lerch, Peter SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1132-17 1:0 0.5 aus 6
21 Leifeld, Simon — DWZ: 1050-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1000
4 Haiduk, Roland SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 1342-49 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Graczyk, Gerd SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1166-11 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3001 Woestmann, Michelle — DWZ: 1181-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1156
5 Post, Grace SV Hamm 4; DWZ: 890-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1315-13 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Hoffmann, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1474-61 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3002 Fechner, Moritz — DWZ: 808-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 787
5 Stückemann, Martin SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1104-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Hachmeister, Andrea SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1412-62 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Niesel, Robin SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1216-27 +:- 1.5 aus 4
3003 Wefers, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Huckebrink, Jörg — DWZ: 965-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Meiwes, Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Langenkaemper, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 3; DWZ: 1330-45 0:1 4.0 aus 5
29 Jäger, Niklas — DWZ: 1029-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1057
5 Conradi, Rolf SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1217-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7