SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Bönen 3 — VKZ: 61515

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Knoop, Jochen 0143 1511-33 21 Longerich, Bernd 0221 1495-24
18 Reinert, Holger 0161 1638-75 22 Martens, Dorothea 0134 1590-84
19 Thormann, Hans 0150 1597-38 23 Wigger, Uwe 0151 1430-37
20 Raddatz, Dieter 0112 1597-56 3001 Hüttl, Ingo 0211 1365-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Rünthe 1 — VKZ: 61513

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Enners, Rolf 0090 1678-55 5 Schirrmacher, Peter 0103 1455-46
2 Grundhöfer, Albert 0093 1643-57 6 Driesner, Norbert 0089 1418-52
3 Dörr, Michael 0088 1565-76 7 Friedrich, Norbert 0091 1221-28
4 Scholz, Gerhard 0104 1564-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Werne 2 — VKZ: 61507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Geldmacher, Kai 0290 1710-31 14 Pälmke, Manfred 0272 1496-53
10 Timpte, Susanne 0292 1577-48 15 Burgstaller, Fritz 0164 1398-66
11 Nadrowski, Joseph 0257 1526-104 16 Schnelting, Norbert 0288 1169-12
12 Scharfenkamp, Bernd 0262 1644-67 17 Frevert, Arno 0251 1167-23
13 Zimmermann, Egon 0174 1517-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Hamm 3 — VKZ: 61503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Rau, John 0997 1632-26 23 Starker, Martin 0974 1364-49
18 Rau, Markus 0998 1678-25 3001 Kleinselbeck, Jan 0953 1423-27
19 Bock, Wolfram 0180 3002 Wegner, Norwin 0022 1208-45
20 Kleinselbeck, Markus 0954 1597-23 3003 Hülße, Timo Rene 0951 1073-15
21 Fitzek, Timm 0944 1530-32 3004 Rau, Jonas 0999 881-5
22 Jastram, Reinhard 0952 1400-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Lünen Horstmar 2 — VKZ: 61516

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Richter, Marc 0186 1698-36 13 Jacobs, Armin 0175 1485-40
10 Scholtyssek, Norbert 0179 1482-95 14 Kampmann, Michael 0118 1571-37
11 Breuker, Detlef 0095 1655-44 15 Kilic, Cem 0163 1464-15
12 Hohlwein, Georg 0100 1635-55 2001 Plagge, Paul 0187 1631-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Werl-Wickede 2 — VKZ: 61518

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hügel, Guido 0175 1780-28 14 Zimmer, Tobias 0118 1658-70
10 Krahn, Reinhard 0229 1752-115 15 Wolf, Wolfgang 0221 1611-21
11 Müller, Andreas 0058 1731-38 2001 Hering, Christian 0162 1573-36
12 Keweloh, Lukas 0155 1663-29 2002 Vogelsang, Christian 0081 1383-50
13 Jenke, Johannes 0046 1640-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Caissa Hamm 2 — VKZ: 61517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Pätzold, Karl-Heinz 0100 1688-89 15 Kaesler, Detlev 0098 1503-44
10 Gleißner, Björn 0044 1723-54 2001 Heinz, Winfried 0096 1443-42
11 Krämer, Hans-Jürgen 0045 1646-44 2002 Pattberg, Harald 0099 1504-27
12 Elberg, Ralf 0034 1554-46 2003 Konik, Dennis 1005 1266-12
13 Böse, Marc 0138 1457-28 2004 Bakr, Timo 1013 1268-6
14 Breddermann, Karl-Heinz 1020 1555-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Bönen 4 — VKZ: 61515

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
24 Bednik, Henryk 0190 1456-45 28 Diekmännken, Timo 0188 1226-20
25 Menne, Klaus 0167 1407-52 29 Poppenberg, Lars 0180 1362-29
26 Mukaj, Fitim 0220 1477-7 30 Mockwa, Günter 0144 1280-43
27 Al Hyou, Moustafa 0222 1235-4 4001 Bednik, Leonardo 0189 1266-44

nach oben