SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Lünen Horstmar 2

9 Richter, Marc — DWZ: 1674-31 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1713
1 Rau, John SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1519-22 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Bednik, Henryk SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1514-42 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Hügel, Guido SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1782-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Pätzold, Karl-Heinz SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1738-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Knoop, Jochen SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1505-31 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Enners, Rolf SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1659-53 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1586-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
10 Scholtyssek, Norbert — DWZ: 1523-91 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1515
2 Rau, Markus SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1548-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Menne, Klaus SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1378-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Krahn, Reinhard SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1741-111 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Gleißner, Björn SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1700-53 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1620-72 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Grundhöfer, Albert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1639-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1574-100 0:1 3.0 aus 7
11 Breuker, Detlef — DWZ: 1653-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1641
3 Kleinselbeck, Markus SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1552-21 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Mukaj, Fitim SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1445-4 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Müller, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1713-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Krämer, Hans-Jürgen SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1651-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Raddatz, Dieter SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1605-53 +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Dörr, Michael SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1630-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1602-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
12 Hohlwein, Georg — DWZ: 1652-52 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1640
4 Fitzek, Timm SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1512-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
4 Diekmännken, Timo SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1238-17 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Keweloh, Lukas SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1674-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Elberg, Ralf SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1555-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Longerich, Bernd SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1477-22 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Schirrmacher, Peter SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1428-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Zimmermann, Egon SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1511-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
13 Jacobs, Armin — DWZ: 1584-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1519
5 Jastram, Reinhard SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1407-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Mockwa, Günter SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1247-41 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1473-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Martens, Dorothea SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1520-81 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Driesner, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1389-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
14 Kampmann, Michael — DWZ: 1536-34 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1559
6 Kleinselbeck, Jan SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1273-25 +:- 4.0 aus 5
6 Pompe, Leonardo SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1094-32 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Jenke, Johannes SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1689-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Kaesler, Detlev SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1555-43 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Wigger, Uwe SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1479-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Pälmke, Manfred SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1450-50 +:- 3.0 aus 6
15 Kilic, Cem — DWZ: 1467-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1488
7 Wegner, Norwin SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1249-42 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Zimmer, Tobias SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1660-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
7 Konik, Dennis SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1235-10 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Hüttl, Ingo SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1421-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2001 Plagge, Paul — DWZ: 1631-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Dickel, Bodo — DWZ: 1536-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1540
6 Friedrich, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1154-26 1:0 1.0 aus 7
18 Bozkurt, Ramazan — DWZ: 1269-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1285
7 Wolf, Wolfgang SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1622-19 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
20 Rausch, Thorsten — DWZ: 1306-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1292
7 Schott, Nino Toni SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1030-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Burgstaller, Fritz SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1430-63 +:- 4.0 aus 7
21 Langenkaemper, Norbert — DWZ: 1300-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1278
7 Kloiber, Johann SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 954-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Schnelting, Norbert SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1184-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5