SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Caissa Hamm 2

9 Pätzold, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1743-85 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1724
1 Enners, Rolf SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1659-53 +:- 3.5 aus 7
1 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1575-43 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Rau, John SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1519-22 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1675-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Krahn, Reinhard SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1732-110 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Bednik, Henryk SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1514-42 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Knoop, Jochen SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1505-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
10 Gleißner, Björn — DWZ: 1700-53 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1722
2 Grundhöfer, Albert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1639-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1549-99 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Rau, Markus SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1548-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Scholtyssek, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1523-91 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Müller, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1713-35 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Menne, Klaus SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1376-47 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1630-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
11 Krämer, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1646-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1631
3 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1653-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Keweloh, Lukas SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1674-28 0:1 3.5 aus 5
12 Elberg, Ralf — DWZ: 1568-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1540
3 Dörr, Michael SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1630-73 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1586-62 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Bock, Wolfram SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1594-35 +:- 0.5 aus 4
4 Hohlwein, Georg SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1652-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Wolf, Wolfgang SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1603-18 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Mukaj, Fitim SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1424-3 0:1 4.0 aus 7
13 Böse, Marc — DWZ: 1479-24 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1472
4 Zimmermann, Egon SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1515-64 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Kleinselbeck, Markus SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1552-21 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Jacobs, Armin SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1584-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Hering, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1578-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Diekmännken, Timo SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1238-17 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Raddatz, Dieter SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1608-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
14 Breddermann, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1555-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Kaesler, Detlev — DWZ: 1555-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1502
5 Pälmke, Manfred SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1455-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Jastram, Reinhard SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1407-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Kampmann, Michael SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1536-34 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Vogelsang, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1365-47 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Longerich, Bernd SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1477-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2001 Heinz, Winfried — DWZ: 1415-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1370
6 Starker, Martin SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1359-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1386-34 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Poppenberg, Lars SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1339-26 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2002 Pattberg, Harald — DWZ: 1504-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Konik, Dennis — DWZ: 1235-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1242
4 Schirrmacher, Peter SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1428-44 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Burgstaller, Fritz SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1414-62 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Kilic, Cem SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1467-13 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Mockwa, Günter SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1265-40 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Martens, Dorothea SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1513-80 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
2004 Bakr, Timo — DWZ: 1218-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1257
5 Driesner, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1389-50 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Frevert, Arno SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1178-21 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Wigger, Uwe SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1474-33 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
18 Breddermann, Stefan — DWZ: 1494-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1461
6 Friedrich, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1154-26 0:1 1.0 aus 7
19 Tiefenbach, Uwe — DWZ: 1398-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1399
7 Hüttl, Ingo SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1421-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
20 Chomuntowski, Dietmar — DWZ: 1309-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1296
7 Kleinselbeck, Jan SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1273-25 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Annuss, Simon SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1090-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3001 Mansberg, Hans-Wilhelm — DWZ: 1353-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1370
7 Scholz, Helmut SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1279-80 1:0 0.0 aus 2