SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Caissa Hamm 2

9 Pätzold, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1688-89 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Enners, Rolf SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1678-55 +:- 3.5 aus 7
1 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1577-48 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Rau, John SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1632-26 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1698-36 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Krahn, Reinhard SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1752-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Bednik, Henryk SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1456-45 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Knoop, Jochen SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1511-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
10 Gleißner, Björn — DWZ: 1723-54 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Grundhöfer, Albert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1643-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1526-104 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Rau, Markus SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1678-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Scholtyssek, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1482-95 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Müller, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1731-38 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Menne, Klaus SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1407-52 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1638-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
11 Krämer, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1646-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1655-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Keweloh, Lukas SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1663-29 0:1 3.5 aus 5
12 Elberg, Ralf — DWZ: 1554-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Dörr, Michael SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1565-76 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1644-67 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Bock, Wolfram SV Hamm 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 4
4 Hohlwein, Georg SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1635-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Wolf, Wolfgang SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1611-21 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Mukaj, Fitim SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1477-7 0:1 4.0 aus 7
13 Böse, Marc — DWZ: 1457-28 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Zimmermann, Egon SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1517-67 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Kleinselbeck, Markus SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1597-23 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Jacobs, Armin SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1485-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Hering, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1573-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Diekmännken, Timo SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1226-20 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Raddatz, Dieter SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1597-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
14 Breddermann, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1555-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Kaesler, Detlev — DWZ: 1503-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Pälmke, Manfred SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1496-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Jastram, Reinhard SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1400-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Kampmann, Michael SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1571-37 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Vogelsang, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1383-50 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Longerich, Bernd SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1495-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2001 Heinz, Winfried — DWZ: 1443-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Starker, Martin SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1364-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1405-36 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Poppenberg, Lars SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1362-29 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2002 Pattberg, Harald — DWZ: 1504-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Konik, Dennis — DWZ: 1266-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schirrmacher, Peter SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1455-46 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Burgstaller, Fritz SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1398-66 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Kilic, Cem SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1464-15 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Mockwa, Günter SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1280-43 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Martens, Dorothea SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1590-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
2004 Bakr, Timo — DWZ: 1268-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Driesner, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1418-52 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Frevert, Arno SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1167-23 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Wigger, Uwe SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1430-37 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
18 Breddermann, Stefan — DWZ: 1441-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Friedrich, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1221-28 0:1 1.0 aus 7
19 Tiefenbach, Uwe — DWZ: 1366-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hüttl, Ingo SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1365-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
20 Chomuntowski, Dietmar — DWZ: 1354-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kleinselbeck, Jan SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1423-27 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Annuss, Simon SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1072-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3001 Mansberg, Hans-Wilhelm — DWZ: 1389-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Scholz, Helmut SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1287-82 1:0 0.0 aus 2