SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Bönen 3

17 Knoop, Jochen — DWZ: 1505-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1508
1 Bednik, Henryk SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1514-42 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Enners, Rolf SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1659-53 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Rau, John SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1519-22 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1674-31 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Hügel, Guido SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1782-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Pätzold, Karl-Heinz SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1738-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
18 Reinert, Holger — DWZ: 1620-72 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1654
2 Menne, Klaus SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1378-48 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Grundhöfer, Albert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1639-55 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1586-44 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Rau, Markus SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1548-20 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Scholtyssek, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1523-91 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Krahn, Reinhard SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1741-111 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Gleißner, Björn SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1700-53 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
19 Thormann, Hans — DWZ: 1579-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1597
3 Dörr, Michael SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1630-73 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1574-100 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Müller, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1713-35 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
20 Raddatz, Dieter — DWZ: 1605-53 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1604
3 Mukaj, Fitim SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1445-4 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Schirrmacher, Peter SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1428-44 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1602-63 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Bock, Wolfram SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1594-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1653-41 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Jenke, Johannes SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1689-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1473-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
21 Longerich, Bernd — DWZ: 1477-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1477
4 Al Hyou, Moustafa SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1244-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Driesner, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1389-50 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Pälmke, Manfred SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1450-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Kleinselbeck, Markus SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1552-21 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Hohlwein, Georg SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1652-52 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Zimmer, Tobias SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1660-68 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
4 Kaesler, Detlev SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1555-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
22 Martens, Dorothea — DWZ: 1520-81 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1563
5 Diekmännken, Timo SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1238-17 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Friedrich, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1154-26 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Burgstaller, Fritz SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1430-63 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Fitzek, Timm SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1512-29 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Jacobs, Armin SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1584-37 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Konik, Dennis SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1235-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
23 Wigger, Uwe — DWZ: 1479-34 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1504
6 Poppenberg, Lars SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1339-26 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Schnelting, Norbert SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1184-9 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Jastram, Reinhard SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1407-40 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Kampmann, Michael SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1536-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Wolf, Wolfgang SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1622-19 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Bakr, Timo SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1218-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3001 Hüttl, Ingo — DWZ: 1421-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1378
7 Mockwa, Günter SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1247-41 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Skory, Peter SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1067-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Frevert, Arno SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1178-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Kleinselbeck, Jan SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1273-25 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Kilic, Cem SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1467-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Hering, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1572-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Tiefenbach, Uwe SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1398-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1