SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Bönen 3

17 Knoop, Jochen — DWZ: 1508-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1510
1 Bednik, Henryk SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1484-43 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Enners, Rolf SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1659-54 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Rau, John SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1541-25 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1720-33 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Hügel, Guido SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1762-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Pätzold, Karl-Heinz SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1721-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
18 Reinert, Holger — DWZ: 1654-73 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1684
2 Menne, Klaus SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1386-49 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Grundhöfer, Albert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1620-56 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1578-45 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Rau, Markus SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1674-23 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Scholtyssek, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1515-92 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Krahn, Reinhard SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1735-112 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Gleißner, Björn SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1723-54 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
19 Thormann, Hans — DWZ: 1597-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1612
3 Dörr, Michael SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1634-74 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1549-101 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Müller, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1688-36 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
20 Raddatz, Dieter — DWZ: 1604-54 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1605
3 Mukaj, Fitim SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1507-5 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Schirrmacher, Peter SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1436-45 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1616-64 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Bock, Wolfram SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1595-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1662-43 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Jenke, Johannes SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1662-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1467-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
21 Longerich, Bernd — DWZ: 1477-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1475
4 Al Hyou, Moustafa SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1235-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Driesner, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1404-51 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Pälmke, Manfred SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1444-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Kleinselbeck, Markus SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1564-22 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Hohlwein, Georg SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1640-53 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Zimmer, Tobias SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1662-69 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
4 Kaesler, Detlev SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1502-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
22 Martens, Dorothea — DWZ: 1562-82 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1592
5 Diekmännken, Timo SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1250-18 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Friedrich, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1147-27 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Burgstaller, Fritz SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1424-64 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Fitzek, Timm SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1480-30 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Jacobs, Armin SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1519-38 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Konik, Dennis SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1248-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
23 Wigger, Uwe — DWZ: 1504-35 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1529
6 Poppenberg, Lars SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1410-27 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Schnelting, Norbert SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1185-10 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Jastram, Reinhard SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1401-41 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Kampmann, Michael SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1559-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Wolf, Wolfgang SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1618-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Bakr, Timo SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1268-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3001 Hüttl, Ingo — DWZ: 1378-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1353
7 Mockwa, Günter SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1284-42 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Skory, Peter SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1095-7 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Frevert, Arno SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1178-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Kleinselbeck, Jan SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1418-26 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Kilic, Cem SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1487-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Hering, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1537-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Tiefenbach, Uwe SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1374-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1