SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Hamm 3

17 Rau, John — DWZ: 1632-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1698-36 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Hügel, Guido SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1780-28 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Pätzold, Karl-Heinz SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1688-89 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Knoop, Jochen SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1511-33 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Enners, Rolf SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1678-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1526-104 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
1 Bednik, Henryk SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1456-45 1:0 2.0 aus 7
18 Rau, Markus — DWZ: 1678-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Scholtyssek, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1482-95 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Krahn, Reinhard SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1752-115 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Gleißner, Björn SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1723-54 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1638-75 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Grundhöfer, Albert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1643-57 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1644-67 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Menne, Klaus SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1407-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
19 Bock, Wolfram — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Müller, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1731-38 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Elberg, Ralf SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1554-46 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
3 Raddatz, Dieter SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1597-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Zimmermann, Egon SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1517-67 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
20 Kleinselbeck, Markus — DWZ: 1597-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1655-44 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Keweloh, Lukas SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1663-29 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1457-28 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Longerich, Bernd SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1495-24 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Dörr, Michael SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1565-76 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Pälmke, Manfred SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1496-53 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Mukaj, Fitim SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1477-7 1:0 4.0 aus 7
21 Fitzek, Timm — DWZ: 1530-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hohlwein, Georg SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1635-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Jenke, Johannes SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1640-38 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5 Martens, Dorothea SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1590-84 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Schirrmacher, Peter SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1455-46 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Burgstaller, Fritz SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1398-66 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Diekmännken, Timo SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1226-20 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
22 Jastram, Reinhard — DWZ: 1400-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Jacobs, Armin SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1485-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Zimmer, Tobias SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1658-70 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
5 Kaesler, Detlev SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1503-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Wigger, Uwe SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1430-37 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Schnelting, Norbert SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1169-12 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
5 Mockwa, Günter SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1280-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
23 Starker, Martin — DWZ: 1364-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Wolf, Wolfgang SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1611-21 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
6 Heinz, Winfried SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1443-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Driesner, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1418-52 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Frevert, Arno SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1167-23 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
6 Fischer, Niklas SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 986-7 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
3001 Kleinselbeck, Jan — DWZ: 1423-27 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kampmann, Michael SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1571-37 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
7 Chomuntowski, Dietmar SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1354-34 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Hüttl, Ingo SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1365-29 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Friedrich, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1221-28 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Uhde, Sirko SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 792-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3002 Wegner, Norwin — DWZ: 1208-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kilic, Cem SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1464-15 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Skory, Peter SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1083-8 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3003 Hülße, Timo Rene — DWZ: 1073-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Rau, Jonas — DWZ: 881-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )