SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Bönen 4

24 Bednik, Henryk — DWZ: 1514-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1484
1 Knoop, Jochen SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1505-31 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1675-31 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Enners, Rolf SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1659-53 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Hügel, Guido SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1777-23 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Geldmacher, Kai SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1710-31 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Pätzold, Karl-Heinz SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1743-85 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Rau, John SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1519-22 0:1 2.5 aus 7
25 Menne, Klaus — DWZ: 1376-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1383
2 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1630-71 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Scholtyssek, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1523-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Grundhöfer, Albert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1639-55 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Krahn, Reinhard SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1732-110 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1549-99 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Gleißner, Björn SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1700-53 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Rau, Markus SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1548-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
26 Mukaj, Fitim — DWZ: 1424-3 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1492
3 Raddatz, Dieter SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1608-52 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1653-41 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Dörr, Michael SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1630-73 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Keweloh, Lukas SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1674-28 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1586-62 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Elberg, Ralf SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1568-43 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Kleinselbeck, Markus SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1552-21 0:1 3.0 aus 7
27 Al Hyou, Moustafa — DWZ: 1244-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1235
4 Longerich, Bernd SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1477-22 0:1 3.0 aus 7
28 Diekmännken, Timo — DWZ: 1238-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1248
5 Martens, Dorothea SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1513-80 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Hohlwein, Georg SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1652-52 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Schirrmacher, Peter SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1428-44 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Zimmer, Tobias SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1671-67 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1479-24 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Fitzek, Timm SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1512-29 +:- 0.5 aus 6
29 Poppenberg, Lars — DWZ: 1339-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1394
6 Wigger, Uwe SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1474-33 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Driesner, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1389-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Hering, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1578-32 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Zimmermann, Egon SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1515-64 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Heinz, Winfried SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1415-39 1:0 0.5 aus 3
30 Mockwa, Günter — DWZ: 1265-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1296
7 Hüttl, Ingo SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1421-26 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Jacobs, Armin SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1584-37 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Friedrich, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1154-26 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Vogelsang, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1365-47 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Pälmke, Manfred SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1455-49 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Konik, Dennis SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1235-10 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Jastram, Reinhard SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1407-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4001 Bednik, Leonardo — DWZ: 1206-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Pompe, Leonardo — DWZ: 1094-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1130
6 Kampmann, Michael SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1536-34 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Fischer, Peter SG Werl-Wickede 2; DWZ: 1538-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
33 Dalley, Jan-Niklas — DWZ: 1127-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Burgstaller, Fritz SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1414-62 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
35 Annuss, Volker — DWZ: 1244-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1264
7 Scholz, Helmut SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1279-80 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schnelting, Norbert SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1184-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
37 Schott, Nino Toni — DWZ: 1030-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1068
7 Rausch, Thorsten SC Lünen Horstmar 2; DWZ: 1306-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
38 Annuss, Simon — DWZ: 1090-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1065
7 Chomuntowski, Dietmar SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1309-30 0:1 1.0 aus 2
43 Fischer, Niklas — DWZ: 864-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Starker, Martin SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1359-47 +:- 1.5 aus 5
48 Uhde, Sirko — DWZ: 795-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 787
7 Kleinselbeck, Jan SV Hamm 3; DWZ: 1273-25 0:1 4.0 aus 5