SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Ahlen 2 — VKZ: 61505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Nattermüller, Irina 0226 1968-159 2001 Dreesbach, Tobias 0285 1845-79
10 Nattermüller, Matthias 0165 1931-127 2002 Dreesbach, Christoph 0286 1777-81
11 Wagner, Ralf 0128 1804-163 2003 Hürter, Wilhelm 1027 1696-39
12 Decker, Alexander 0287 1888-19 2004 Theissen, Bernhard 0080 1486-50
13 Leifeld, Jochen 0132 1801-93 2005 Busche, Heinz 0300 1299-171
14 Junker, Timo 1049 1718-54 2006 Krichel, Norbert 0118 1639-51
15 Wefers, Simon 1004 1674-52 2007 Dahlhoff, Heinrich 0200 1603-8
16 Oberdorfer, Jakob 0276 1319-47 2008 Offele, Karsten 0297 1518-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 — VKZ: 61520

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Preikschas, Norbert 0049 1741-56 15 Krukowski, Wojtek 0067 1644-23
10 Happel, Ludger 0013 1788-57 16 Przybela, Franz 0051 1622-70
11 Paduch, Alexander 0066 1825-30 2001 Hellwig, Hugo 0038 1536-83
12 Happel, Jürgen 0012 1763-56 2002 Taube, Frank 1021 1798-62
13 Ittner, Ralf 0039 1673-58 2003 Paduch, Roland 0070 1745-17
14 Weigang, Peter 0053 1690-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Unna 1 — VKZ: 61508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grube, Frank 0254 1771-164 7 Reininghaus, Dennis 0261 1793-64
2 Barskij, Aleksandr 1083 1930-154 8 Eichhorn, Robin 0285 1774-33
3 Solberg, Kirsten 0271 1845-145 1001 Bertschik, Jonas 1070 1686-49
4 Irländer, Walter 0002 1838-76 1002 Watzlawek, Volker 1058 1654-99
5 Vleeming, Vincent 1074 1862-6 1003 Langaditis, Sevastianos 0256
6 Algera, Remko Wessel 1073 1660-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Werl-Wickede 1 — VKZ: 61518

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lampe, Thomas 0135 1919-24 6 Vieweger, Torsten 0235 1903-58
2 Schwarzkopf, Christian 0232 2062-120 7 Brunberg, Ingo 0227 1774-39
3 Karmainski, Andreas 0228 2109-65 8 Scheibe, Andreas 0203 1799-59
4 Stolle, Dietmar 0234 2016-54 1001 Kammerer, Rene 0103 1762-60
5 Beulertz, Stefan 0201 2046-51 1002 Zimmer, Sebastian 0117 1714-101

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Kamen 3 — VKZ: 61510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Späh, Jan Lukas 1036 1789-37 22 Grasse, Herbert 0178 1572-97
18 Schenkmann, Eduard 0174 1985-43 23 Riemer, Dominik 1009 1745-55
19 Wiese, Thomas 0106 1844-113 24 Kreutzberg, Steffen 0171 1523-31
20 Rotter, Chris 0176 1748-50 3001 Möller, Manuel 0177 1527-43
21 Finke, Wolfgang 0195 1591-38 3002 Bernstein, Jan 1040 1393-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Kamen 4 — VKZ: 61510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Wittkugel, Friedhelm 0164 1794-139 30 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo 0079 1605-90
26 Rybicki, Hans 0088 1796-123 31 Rönnpagel, Manfred 0173 1732-13
27 Markert, Kurt 1017 1686-83 32 Knöpper, Werner 0019 1474-63
28 Tubis, Reiner 0085 1680-114 4001 Zebrowski, Marcel 1071 1475-20
29 Heinrich, Reinhard 0130 1629-63 4002 Jaeger, Manfred 0081

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Caissa Hamm 1 — VKZ: 61517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rüwe, Diethelm 1025 1793-54 5 Breuer, Mathias 0065 1627-53
2 Bauch, Sieghard 0002 1858-52 6 Lankers, Marcus 0035 1778-45
3 Röller, Bernhard 0102 1779-66 7 Unruh, Markus 0057 1746-43
4 Boriesosdiek, Knut 0120 1787-23 8 Halft, Christian 0106 1654-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Unna 2 — VKZ: 61508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hartmann, Jürgen 1009 1535-9 14 Seibert, Joachim 1005 1623-27
10 Burosch, Raimund 1017 1425-70 15 Behn, Jürgen 0183
11 Schweda, Albert 1001 1495-30 16 Hoffmann, Eckhard 1041 1432-23
12 Schweda, Sven 1007 1425-36 2001 Kogan, Anatol 1033 1380-12
13 Volkermann, Thomas 1075 1569-3 2002 Stawinoga, Pascal 1039 1647-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Bönen 2 — VKZ: 61515

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wegner, Stephan 0176 1710-61 13 Budde, Uwe 0057 1735-63
10 Mönkemeyer, Maik 0185 1867-52 14 Romstadt, Dirk 0080 1695-47
11 Specht, Ingo 0117 1768-85 15 Rudlof, Jürgen 0093 1684-79
12 Nielinger, Marco 0141 1727-35 16 Leisen, Peter 0191 1707-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Werne 1 — VKZ: 61507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand 0169 2003-85 5 Meya, Carsten 0293 1796-33
2 Schnelting, Michael 0107 1964-92 6 Schotte, Ralf 0286 1714-56
3 Gäßner, Marcus 0212 1820-52 7 Schreiber, Alfred 0171 1711-70
4 Hörstrup, Robert 0109 1740-48 8 Höselbarth, Thomas 0280 1582-18

nach oben