SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Unna 2

9 Hartmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1535-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1741-56 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
10 Burosch, Raimund — DWZ: 1425-70 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1771-164 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Karmainski, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2109-65 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1844-113 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1796-123 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Bauch, Sieghard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1858-52 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2003-85 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1710-61 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1804-163 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1788-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
11 Schweda, Albert — DWZ: 1495-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1930-154 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Stolle, Dietmar SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2016-54 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1748-50 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1686-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1779-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1867-52 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Leifeld, Jochen SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1801-93 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1763-56 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
12 Schweda, Sven — DWZ: 1425-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1845-145 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Beulertz, Stefan SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2046-51 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1591-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1680-114 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Boriesosdiek, Knut SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1787-23 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1964-92 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1727-35 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1718-54 0:1 6.0 aus 9
13 Volkermann, Thomas — DWZ: 1569-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1838-76 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Vieweger, Torsten SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1903-58 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Heinrich, Reinhard SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1629-63 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1627-53 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1695-47 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1674-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1673-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
14 Seibert, Joachim — DWZ: 1623-27 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1793-64 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Brunberg, Ingo SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1774-39 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1572-97 1:0 0.5 aus 8
5 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1605-90 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1778-45 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-52 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1707-30 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Oberdorfer, Jakob SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1319-47 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1690-54 0:1 4.0 aus 9
15 Behn, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1745-55 +:- 4.5 aus 7
6 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1474-63 1:0 0.5 aus 8
6 Hellwig, Hugo SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1536-83 1:0 1.5 aus 4
16 Hoffmann, Eckhard — DWZ: 1432-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1774-33 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Scheibe, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1799-59 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Kreutzberg, Steffen SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1523-31 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Zebrowski, Marcel SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1475-20 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1746-43 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1740-48 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Martens, Dorothea SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1590-84 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Hürter, Wilhelm SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1696-39 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1364-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Kogan, Anatol — DWZ: 1380-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Zimmer, Sebastian SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1714-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1393-23 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1558-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Halft, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1654-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1796-33 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Mukaj, Fitim SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1477-7 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Busche, Heinz SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1299-171 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2002 Stawinoga, Pascal — DWZ: 1647-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1654-99 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Hügel, Guido SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1780-28 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schlie, Felix SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1245-10 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1457-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1714-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Mockwa, Günter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1280-43 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Lang, Nico SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1510-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Bochynek, Josua Peter — DWZ: 1568-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Langaditis, Sevastianos SV Unna 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1711-70 0:1 4.0 aus 6
21 D'Addetta, Luis — DWZ: 1441-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Burgstaller, Fritz SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1398-66 0:1 1.5 aus 2
49 Kahlmeier, Alexander — DWZ: 1253-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stückemann, Martin SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1201-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1