SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Werl-Wickede 1

1 Lampe, Thomas — DWZ: 1968-21 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1967
1 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1784-52 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1758-56 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1915-154 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2023-83 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1778-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1756-120 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Schwarzkopf, Christian — DWZ: 2043-117 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 2042
2 Bauch, Sieghard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1859-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1701-48 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1960-123 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1751-53 +:- 3.5 aus 9
1 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1835-160 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2002-87 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schenkmann, Eduard SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1985-43 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1730-77 +:- 3.0 aus 9
3 Karmainski, Andreas — DWZ: 2106-63 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2117
3 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1801-64 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1421-59 1:0 0.5 aus 9
3 Specht, Ingo SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1763-84 +:- 0.5 aus 2
2 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1817-55 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1784-50 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Stolle, Dietmar — DWZ: 2007-52 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2009
4 Boriesosdiek, Knut SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1756-22 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1530-26 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1712-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Paduch, Alexander SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1840-28 +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1815-148 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1775-46 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1790-108 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Beulertz, Stefan — DWZ: 1948-42 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1961
5 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1660-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1421-34 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1827-158 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1716-52 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1878-140 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1756-31 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1707-110 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Vieweger, Torsten — DWZ: 1906-56 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1887
6 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1735-42 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1792-51 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1668-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1886-74 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1707-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1636-47 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Brunberg, Ingo — DWZ: 1788-37 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1792
7 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1698-41 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1597-23 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1676-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1506-47 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1662-51 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Vleeming, Vincent SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1874-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1562-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1682-35 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Scheibe, Andreas — DWZ: 1783-57 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1790
8 Halft, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1646-28 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1400-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Oberdorfer, Jakob SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1334-39 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1645-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Algera, Remko Wessel SV Unna 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Pälmke, Manfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1455-49 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1664-95 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Heinrich, Reinhard SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1639-60 +:- 2.5 aus 8
1001 Kammerer, Rene — DWZ: 1762-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Zimmer, Sebastian — DWZ: 1669-96 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1654
7 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1311-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1688-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Hürter, Wilhelm SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1673-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Hellwig, Hugo SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1541-80 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1751-60 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Kreutzberg, Steffen SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1571-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1652-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
9 Hügel, Guido — DWZ: 1777-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1786
8 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1517-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1421-19 1:0 3.0 aus 9
10 Krahn, Reinhard — DWZ: 1732-110 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1742
8 Busche, Heinz SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1300-170 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1530-61 1:0 0.5 aus 8
14 Zimmer, Tobias — DWZ: 1671-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1660
7 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1683-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1775-30 0:1 6.5 aus 9
15 Wolf, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1603-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1622
8 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1630-71 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2001 Hering, Christian — DWZ: 1578-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1572
7 Zebrowski, Marcel SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1483-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2002 Vogelsang, Christian — DWZ: 1365-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jaeger, Manfred SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1428-21 +:- 0.0 aus 5