SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Königsspringer Hamm 2

9 Preikschas, Norbert — DWZ: 1751-53 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1745
1 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1758-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1915-154 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2023-83 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1835-160 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schwarzkopf, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2043-117 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
1 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1790-108 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1756-120 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1784-52 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Hartmann, Jürgen SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1535-9 +:- 0.0 aus 1
10 Happel, Ludger — DWZ: 1817-55 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1792
2 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1701-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1960-123 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2002-87 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1815-148 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Karmainski, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2106-63 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1636-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1730-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Bauch, Sieghard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1859-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1421-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 9
11 Paduch, Alexander — DWZ: 1840-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1839
3 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1712-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1827-158 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1878-140 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Stolle, Dietmar SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2007-52 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
3 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1682-35 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1707-110 1:0 2.5 aus 9
12 Happel, Jürgen — DWZ: 1716-52 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1750
4 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1740-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Decker, Alexander SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1925-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1784-50 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1886-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Beulertz, Stefan SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1948-42 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
4 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1664-95 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Heinrich, Reinhard SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1639-60 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1801-64 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1530-26 +:- 2.0 aus 8
13 Ittner, Ralf — DWZ: 1668-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1703
5 Leifeld, Jochen SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1782-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1775-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1751-60 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Vieweger, Torsten SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1906-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1665-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1652-88 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Boriesosdiek, Knut SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1756-22 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
14 Weigang, Peter — DWZ: 1662-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1663
5 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1676-45 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1792-51 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1756-31 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1775-30 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Brunberg, Ingo SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1788-37 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Kreutzberg, Steffen SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1571-29 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Rönnpagel, Manfred SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1746-11 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1660-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1597-23 1:0 4.5 aus 9
15 Krukowski, Wojtek — DWZ: 1645-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1624
6 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1688-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1506-47 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1742-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1670-45 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1421-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1530-61 1:0 0.5 aus 8
6 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1735-42 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
16 Przybela, Franz — DWZ: 1645-66 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1612
7 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1683-27 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Hürter, Wilhelm SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1673-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1707-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1629-96 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Scheibe, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1783-57 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
8 Poggemann, Klaus SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1676-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Zebrowski, Marcel SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1483-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1698-41 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2001 Hellwig, Hugo — DWZ: 1541-80 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1526
8 Raddatz, Dieter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1608-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Zimmer, Sebastian SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1669-96 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Grünsel, Tim SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1117-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Behn, Jürgen SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1679-79 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2002 Taube, Frank — DWZ: 1798-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Paduch, Roland — DWZ: 1745-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Schwinde, Helmut — DWZ: 1268-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1255
7 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1400-21 0:1 2.5 aus 9
19 Radke, Werner — DWZ: 1407-56 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1395
8 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1549-99 0:1 2.0 aus 2
23 Stückemann, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kahlmeier, Alexander SV Unna 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1