SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Königsspringer Hamm 2

9 Preikschas, Norbert — DWZ: 1751-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1743
1 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1790-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1905-153 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2023-83 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1843-159 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Happel, Ludger — DWZ: 1817-55 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1813
2 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1710-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1960-123 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2030-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1851-147 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
11 Paduch, Alexander — DWZ: 1840-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1822
3 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1712-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1827-158 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1878-140 0:1 3.0 aus 4
12 Happel, Jürgen — DWZ: 1716-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1734
4 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1740-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Decker, Alexander SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1925-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1784-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1886-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
13 Ittner, Ralf — DWZ: 1668-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1681
5 Leifeld, Jochen SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1782-88 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1775-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1751-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
14 Weigang, Peter — DWZ: 1662-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1645
5 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1676-45 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1792-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1756-31 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1728-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
15 Krukowski, Wojtek — DWZ: 1645-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1614
6 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1654-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1506-47 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1742-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1664-44 0:1 3.0 aus 3
16 Przybela, Franz — DWZ: 1645-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1619
7 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1683-27 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Hürter, Wilhelm SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1673-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1707-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1616-95 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2001 Hellwig, Hugo — DWZ: 1541-80 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1544
8 Raddatz, Dieter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1608-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2002 Taube, Frank — DWZ: 1798-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Paduch, Roland — DWZ: 1745-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Radke, Werner — DWZ: 1407-56 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1395
8 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1549-99 0:1 2.0 aus 2