SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Kamen 3

17 Späh, Jan Lukas — DWZ: 1778-32 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1788
1 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1756-120 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1784-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1758-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1915-154 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1835-160 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Lampe, Thomas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1968-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2023-83 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
18 Schenkmann, Eduard — DWZ: 1985-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1815-148 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schwarzkopf, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2043-117 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
19 Wiese, Thomas — DWZ: 1790-108 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1833
2 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1730-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Bauch, Sieghard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1859-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1421-59 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1701-48 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1960-123 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1751-53 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1878-140 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Stolle, Dietmar SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2007-52 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2002-87 0:1 5.0 aus 9
20 Rotter, Chris — DWZ: 1636-47 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1690
3 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1707-110 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1801-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1530-26 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1712-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1827-158 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1817-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1886-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Vieweger, Torsten SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1906-56 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1784-50 0:1 5.5 aus 8
21 Finke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1682-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1614
4 Heinrich, Reinhard SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1639-60 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Boriesosdiek, Knut SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1756-22 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1421-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
4 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1740-61 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Decker, Alexander SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1925-17 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Paduch, Alexander SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1840-28 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1751-60 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Brunberg, Ingo SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1788-37 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1756-31 0:1 6.5 aus 9
22 Grasse, Herbert — DWZ: 1664-95 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1585
5 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1652-88 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1660-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1597-23 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1676-45 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Leifeld, Jochen SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1782-88 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1716-52 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1775-30 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Scheibe, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1783-57 0:1 6.5 aus 8
23 Riemer, Dominik — DWZ: 1665-50 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1736
6 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1530-61 1:0 0.5 aus 8
6 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1735-42 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Behn, Jürgen SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1679-79 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
6 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1688-77 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1792-51 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1668-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1707-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
24 Kreutzberg, Steffen — DWZ: 1571-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1522
7 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1698-41 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1400-21 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1683-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1662-51 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Zimmer, Sebastian SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1669-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1562-16 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3001 Möller, Manuel — DWZ: 1489-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1500
7 Zebrowski, Marcel SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1483-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1629-96 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1575-43 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3002 Bernstein, Jan — DWZ: 1421-19 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1419
8 Jaeger, Manfred SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1428-21 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Halft, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1646-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1311-10 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1630-71 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1506-47 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Krukowski, Wojtek SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1645-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1444-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hügel, Guido SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1777-23 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1586-62 0:1 2.0 aus 2
34 Poggemann, Klaus — DWZ: 1676-76 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1675
8 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1645-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5003 Schlie, Felix — DWZ: 1189-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1276
8 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1517-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Oberdorfer, Jakob SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1334-39 +:- 1.0 aus 7