SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Kamen 3

17 Späh, Jan Lukas — DWZ: 1822-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1816
1 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1756-121 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1771-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1707-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1964-156 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1818-162 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Lampe, Thomas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1967-22 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2029-84 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
18 Schenkmann, Eduard — DWZ: 1985-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1832-150 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schwarzkopf, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2041-118 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
19 Wiese, Thomas — DWZ: 1841-110 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1869
2 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1731-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Bauch, Sieghard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1847-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1459-63 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1740-51 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1916-125 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1752-55 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1832-142 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Stolle, Dietmar SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2008-53 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1999-88 0:1 5.0 aus 9
20 Rotter, Chris — DWZ: 1711-49 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1740
3 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1665-112 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1795-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1547-27 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1741-33 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1797-160 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1792-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1843-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Vieweger, Torsten SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1892-57 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1819-51 0:1 5.5 aus 8
21 Finke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1615-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1565
4 Heinrich, Reinhard SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1648-61 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Boriesosdiek, Knut SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1787-23 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1407-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
4 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1736-62 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Decker, Alexander SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1909-18 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Paduch, Alexander SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1839-29 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1762-61 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Brunberg, Ingo SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1801-38 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1788-32 0:1 6.5 aus 9
22 Grasse, Herbert — DWZ: 1585-96 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1527
5 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1649-89 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1676-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1621-24 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1689-46 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Leifeld, Jochen SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1744-90 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1762-54 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1798-31 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Scheibe, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1789-58 0:1 6.5 aus 8
23 Riemer, Dominik — DWZ: 1744-51 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1784
6 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1482-62 1:0 0.5 aus 8
6 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1736-43 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Behn, Jürgen SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1699-80 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
6 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1635-78 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1798-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1693-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1729-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
24 Kreutzberg, Steffen — DWZ: 1522-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1485
7 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1740-42 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1407-22 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1690-28 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1673-53 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Zimmer, Sebastian SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1653-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1573-17 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3001 Möller, Manuel — DWZ: 1499-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1509
7 Zebrowski, Marcel SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1492-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1639-97 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1578-45 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3002 Bernstein, Jan — DWZ: 1436-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1440
8 Jaeger, Manfred SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1402-22 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Halft, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1616-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1352-11 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1654-73 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1656-49 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Krukowski, Wojtek SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1636-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1510-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hügel, Guido SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1762-25 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1616-64 0:1 2.0 aus 2
34 Poggemann, Klaus — DWZ: 1672-79 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1670
8 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1621-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5003 Schlie, Felix — DWZ: 1241-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1324
8 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1511-25 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Oberdorfer, Jakob SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1340-41 +:- 1.0 aus 7