SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Caissa Hamm 1

1 Rüwe, Diethelm — DWZ: 1771-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Lampe, Thomas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1967-22 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1812-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1756-121 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2029-84 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1700-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1752-55 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1793-163 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Bauch, Sieghard — DWZ: 1847-51 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schwarzkopf, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2041-118 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1841-110 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1731-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1999-88 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1390-67 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1739-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1964-156 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1792-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1912-152 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Röller, Bernhard — DWZ: 1795-65 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Karmainski, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2116-64 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1711-49 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1665-112 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-51 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1547-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1741-33 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1916-125 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1762-54 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1817-143 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Boriesosdiek, Knut — DWZ: 1787-23 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Stolle, Dietmar SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2008-53 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1615-37 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Heinrich, Reinhard SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1648-61 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1757-47 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1407-35 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1736-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1797-160 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1693-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1843-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Breuer, Mathias — DWZ: 1676-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Beulertz, Stefan SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2007-48 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1585-96 ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
5 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1649-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1788-32 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1595-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1689-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Leifeld, Jochen SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1744-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1673-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Lankers, Marcus — DWZ: 1767-44 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Vieweger, Torsten SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1892-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1721-52 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Zebrowski, Marcel SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1492-19 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1726-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1611-25 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1635-78 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1798-52 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Krukowski, Wojtek SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1636-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1742-63 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Unruh, Markus — DWZ: 1740-42 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Brunberg, Ingo SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1801-38 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Kreutzberg, Steffen SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1522-30 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Jaeger, Manfred SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1402-22 +:- 0.0 aus 5
7 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1573-17 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1407-22 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1690-28 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1669-50 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1620-68 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1787-32 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Halft, Christian — DWZ: 1616-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Scheibe, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1788-58 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1368-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Zimmermann, Egon SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1544-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1352-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Mockwa, Günter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1284-42 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1710-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
9 Pätzold, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1721-87 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1639-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
11 Krämer, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1635-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Oberdorfer, Jakob SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1314-43 1:0 1.0 aus 7
12 Elberg, Ralf — DWZ: 1532-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hürter, Wilhelm SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1681-37 0:1 4.0 aus 6
13 Böse, Marc — DWZ: 1467-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Meschede, Hubert SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1460-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1525-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3003 Grünsel, Tim — DWZ: 1182-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hellwig, Hugo SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1526-81 0:1 1.5 aus 4