SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Caissa Hamm 1

1 Rüwe, Diethelm — DWZ: 1784-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1771
1 Lampe, Thomas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1968-21 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1778-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1756-120 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2023-83 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1758-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1751-53 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1835-160 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Bauch, Sieghard — DWZ: 1859-50 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1847
2 Schwarzkopf, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2043-117 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1790-108 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1730-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2002-87 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1421-59 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1701-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1915-154 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1817-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1815-148 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Röller, Bernhard — DWZ: 1801-64 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1795
3 Karmainski, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2106-63 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1636-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1707-110 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1784-50 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1530-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1712-32 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1960-123 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1716-52 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1878-140 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Boriesosdiek, Knut — DWZ: 1756-22 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1788
4 Stolle, Dietmar SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2007-52 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1682-35 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Heinrich, Reinhard SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1639-60 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1775-46 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1421-34 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1740-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1827-158 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1668-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1886-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Breuer, Mathias — DWZ: 1660-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1664
5 Beulertz, Stefan SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1948-42 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1664-95 ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
5 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1652-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1756-31 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1676-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Leifeld, Jochen SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1782-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1662-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Lankers, Marcus — DWZ: 1735-42 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1736
6 Vieweger, Torsten SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1906-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1665-50 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Zebrowski, Marcel SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1483-18 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1742-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1597-23 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1688-77 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1792-51 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Krukowski, Wojtek SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1645-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1751-60 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Unruh, Markus — DWZ: 1698-41 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 1728
7 Brunberg, Ingo SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1788-37 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Kreutzberg, Steffen SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1571-29 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Jaeger, Manfred SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1428-21 +:- 0.0 aus 5
7 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1562-16 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1400-21 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1683-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1506-47 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1645-66 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1775-30 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Halft, Christian — DWZ: 1646-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1617
8 Scheibe, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1783-57 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1421-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Zimmermann, Egon SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1515-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1311-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Mockwa, Günter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1265-40 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1670-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
9 Pätzold, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1743-85 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1738
8 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1629-96 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
11 Krämer, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1646-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1651
7 Oberdorfer, Jakob SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1334-39 1:0 1.0 aus 7
12 Elberg, Ralf — DWZ: 1568-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1555
8 Hürter, Wilhelm SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1673-36 0:1 4.0 aus 6
13 Böse, Marc — DWZ: 1479-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1482
8 Meschede, Hubert SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1489-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1517-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3003 Grünsel, Tim — DWZ: 1117-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1112
8 Hellwig, Hugo SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1541-80 0:1 1.5 aus 4