SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Werne 1

1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand — DWZ: 2023-83 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2036
1 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1905-153 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1756-120 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1751-53 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1784-52 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1843-159 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1419-57 1:0 0.0 aus 7
1 Lampe, Thomas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1968-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Schnelting, Michael — DWZ: 2002-87 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1994
2 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1960-123 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1730-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1817-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Bauch, Sieghard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1859-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1878-140 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1452-33 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Schwarzkopf, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2043-117 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Gäßner, Marcus — DWZ: 1784-50 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1816
3 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1827-158 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1716-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1801-64 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1886-74 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1597-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Karmainski, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2106-63 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Hörstrup, Robert — DWZ: 1775-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1758
4 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1668-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Boriesosdiek, Knut SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1756-22 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
4 Vleeming, Vincent SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1874-2 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1400-21 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Stolle, Dietmar SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2007-52 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Meya, Carsten — DWZ: 1756-31 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1782
4 Leifeld, Jochen SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1782-88 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1707-110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1662-51 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1660-51 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Algera, Remko Wessel SV Unna 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1311-10 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Beulertz, Stefan SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1948-42 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Schotte, Ralf — DWZ: 1742-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1728
5 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1792-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Heinrich, Reinhard SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1639-60 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Krukowski, Wojtek SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1645-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1744-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1751-60 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1445-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Schreiber, Alfred — DWZ: 1707-68 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1720
6 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1506-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1652-88 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1645-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1371-14 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Vieweger, Torsten SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1906-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Höselbarth, Thomas — DWZ: 1562-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1562
6 Rönnpagel, Manfred SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1746-11 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1698-41 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1775-30 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Brunberg, Ingo SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1788-37 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
10 Timpte, Susanne — DWZ: 1575-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1573
7 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1530-61 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
11 Nadrowski, Joseph — DWZ: 1549-99 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1574
8 Zebrowski, Marcel SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1483-18 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1407-56 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Scharfenkamp, Bernd — DWZ: 1567-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1575
7 Oberdorfer, Jakob SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1333-38 1:0 1.0 aus 6
13 Zimmermann, Egon — DWZ: 1515-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1511
8 Hürter, Wilhelm SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1673-36 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Halft, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1646-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
14 Pälmke, Manfred — DWZ: 1455-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1450
8 Scheibe, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1783-57 0:1 4.5 aus 6
15 Burgstaller, Fritz — DWZ: 1414-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1426
8 D'Addetta, Luis SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1270-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Schnelting, Norbert — DWZ: 1184-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1670-45 -:+ 4.0 aus 4