SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Werne 1

1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand — DWZ: 2023-83 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: ) 2029
1 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1915-154 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1756-120 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1751-53 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1784-52 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1835-160 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1421-59 1:0 0.5 aus 9
1 Lampe, Thomas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1968-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1758-56 +:- 3.0 aus 9
1 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1778-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Schnelting, Michael — DWZ: 2002-87 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1999
2 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1960-123 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1730-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1817-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Bauch, Sieghard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1859-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1878-140 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1421-34 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Schwarzkopf, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2043-117 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1701-48 -:- 3.5 aus 9
2 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1790-108 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Gäßner, Marcus — DWZ: 1784-50 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1819
3 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1827-158 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1716-52 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1801-64 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1886-74 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1597-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Karmainski, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2106-63 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1712-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1636-47 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Hörstrup, Robert — DWZ: 1775-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1757
4 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1668-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Boriesosdiek, Knut SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1756-22 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
4 Vleeming, Vincent SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1874-2 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1400-21 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Stolle, Dietmar SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2007-52 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1740-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Meya, Carsten — DWZ: 1756-31 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1788
4 Leifeld, Jochen SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1782-88 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1707-110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1662-51 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1660-51 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Algera, Remko Wessel SV Unna 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1311-10 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Beulertz, Stefan SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1948-42 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1688-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1682-35 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Schotte, Ralf — DWZ: 1742-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1729
5 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1792-51 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Heinrich, Reinhard SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1639-60 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Krukowski, Wojtek SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1645-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1735-42 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1751-60 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1517-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1683-27 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
7 Schreiber, Alfred — DWZ: 1707-68 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1717
6 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1506-47 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1652-88 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1645-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1328-17 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Vieweger, Torsten SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1906-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1665-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Höselbarth, Thomas — DWZ: 1562-16 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1573
6 Rönnpagel, Manfred SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1746-11 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1698-41 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1775-30 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Brunberg, Ingo SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1788-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Wigger, Uwe SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1474-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Kreutzberg, Steffen SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1571-29 1:0 1.0 aus 6
10 Timpte, Susanne — DWZ: 1575-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1586
7 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1530-61 ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
7 Möller, Manuel SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1489-41 1:0 1.5 aus 3
11 Nadrowski, Joseph — DWZ: 1549-99 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1574
8 Zebrowski, Marcel SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1483-18 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1407-56 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Scharfenkamp, Bernd — DWZ: 1586-62 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1602
7 Oberdorfer, Jakob SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1334-39 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1421-19 1:0 3.0 aus 9
13 Zimmermann, Egon — DWZ: 1515-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1511
8 Hürter, Wilhelm SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1673-36 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Halft, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1646-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
14 Pälmke, Manfred — DWZ: 1455-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1450
8 Scheibe, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1783-57 0:1 6.5 aus 8
15 Burgstaller, Fritz — DWZ: 1414-62 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1435
8 D'Addetta, Luis SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1484-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Menne, Klaus SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1376-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Schnelting, Norbert — DWZ: 1184-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1670-45 -:+ 4.5 aus 5