SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Bönen 2

9 Wegner, Stephan — DWZ: 1790-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1764
1 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1751-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1843-159 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Lampe, Thomas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1968-21 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1778-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1756-120 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1784-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1419-57 1:0 0.0 aus 7
10 Mönkemeyer, Maik — DWZ: 1710-46 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1739
2 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1817-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1815-148 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Schwarzkopf, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2043-117 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1790-108 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1730-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Bauch, Sieghard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1859-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1530-26 1:0 1.0 aus 6
11 Specht, Ingo — DWZ: 1712-83 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1719
3 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1878-140 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Karmainski, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2106-63 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
12 Nielinger, Marco — DWZ: 1712-32 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1736
3 Paduch, Alexander SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1840-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1886-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Stolle, Dietmar SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2007-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1636-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1707-110 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1801-64 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1452-33 1:0 0.5 aus 7
13 Budde, Uwe — DWZ: 1740-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1734
4 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1716-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1751-60 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1682-35 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1652-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Boriesosdiek, Knut SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1756-22 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
14 Romstadt, Dirk — DWZ: 1676-45 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1716
5 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1662-51 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1775-30 +:- 5.0 aus 7
5 Brunberg, Ingo SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1788-37 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1664-95 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1530-61 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1660-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 5
15 Rudlof, Jürgen — DWZ: 1654-76 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1610
6 Krukowski, Wojtek SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1645-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1670-45 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Zimmer, Sebastian SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1684-95 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1665-50 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Zebrowski, Marcel SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1483-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1744-41 0:1 4.0 aus 7
16 Leisen, Peter — DWZ: 1683-27 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1677
7 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1645-66 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1629-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Zimmer, Tobias SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1671-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Kreutzberg, Steffen SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1571-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Jaeger, Manfred SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1428-21 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1698-41 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1597-23 0:1 3.5 aus 7
18 Reinert, Holger — DWZ: 1602-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1594
8 Wolf, Wolfgang SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1603-18 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1421-19 1:0 3.0 aus 7
20 Raddatz, Dieter — DWZ: 1608-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1605
8 Hellwig, Hugo SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1541-80 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
22 Martens, Dorothea — DWZ: 1548-79 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1559
6 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1400-21 1:0 1.5 aus 7
26 Mukaj, Fitim — DWZ: 1463-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1475
8 Meschede, Hubert SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1489-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1311-10 1:0 2.5 aus 6
30 Mockwa, Günter — DWZ: 1237-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1224
8 Halft, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1646-28 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1445-20 0:1 2.0 aus 6