SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Kamen 4

25 Wittkugel, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1797-133 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Rybicki, Hans — DWZ: 1756-120 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1757
1 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1808-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2023-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1784-52 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1388-56 1:0 0.0 aus 4
27 Markert, Kurt — DWZ: 1730-77 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1740
2 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1795-107 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2030-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Bauch, Sieghard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1859-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1530-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
28 Tubis, Reiner — DWZ: 1707-110 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1716
3 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1636-47 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1756-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1801-64 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1472-32 1:0 0.5 aus 4
29 Heinrich, Reinhard — DWZ: 1639-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1635
4 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1682-35 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1742-54 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Boriesosdiek, Knut SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1756-22 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
30 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo — DWZ: 1652-88 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1671
5 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1724-94 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1707-68 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1660-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1597-23 1:0 2.0 aus 4
31 Rönnpagel, Manfred — DWZ: 1746-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1738
6 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1562-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
32 Knöpper, Werner — DWZ: 1530-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1511
6 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1665-50 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1575-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Behn, Jürgen SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1679-79 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4001 Zebrowski, Marcel — DWZ: 1483-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1476
7 Möller, Manuel SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1489-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1549-99 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1744-41 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1400-21 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4002 Jaeger, Manfred — DWZ: 1428-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1408
8 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1421-19 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1698-41 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
36 Schulte, Jan — DWZ: 1516-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1497
8 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1311-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
37 Meschede, Hubert — DWZ: 1489-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1489
8 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1487-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1